Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 13 > Saint-Girons - Foix
14 July / 101.00 kilometer / Start: 14:35
Stagewinner:02:36:29 BARGUIL Warren
Race leader:55:30:06 ARU Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BARGUIL Warren SUN 02:36:29
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
3. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:02
5. YATES Simon ORS 00:01:39
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:01:39
7. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:01:48
8. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:48
9. ARU Fabio AST 00:01:48
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:48
11. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:48
12. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:01:48
13. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:04:08
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:04:08
15. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:04:08
16. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:04:08
17. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:04:08
18. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:04:08
19. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:04:08
20. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:04:08
21. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:04:08
22. BENNETT George TLJ 00:04:08
23. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:05:56
24. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:05:56
25. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:05:56
26. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:05:56
27. SICARD Romain DEN 00:05:59
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:05:59
29. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:05:59
30. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:05:59
31. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:07:59
32. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:07:59
33. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:07:59
34. HARDY Romain FVC 00:07:59
35. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:07:59
36. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:07:59
37. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:07:59
38. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:07:59
39. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:07:59
40. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:07:59
41. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:07:59
42. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:14:20
43. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:14:20
44. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:14:20
45. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:14:20
46. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:14:20
47. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:14:20
48. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:14:20
49. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:14:20
50. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:14:20
51. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:14:20
52. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:14:20
53. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:14:20
54. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:14:20
55. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:14:20
56. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:14:20
57. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:14:20
58. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:14:20
59. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:14:20
60. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:14:20
61. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:14:20
62. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:14:20
63. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:14:20
64. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:15:41
65. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:15:41
66. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:15:41
67. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:15:41
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:15:41
69. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:15:41
70. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:15:41
71. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:15:41
72. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:15:41
73. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:15:41
74. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:15:41
75. HALLER Marco KAT 00:15:41
76. POLITT Nils KAT 00:15:41
77. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:15:41
78. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:15:41
79. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:15:41
80. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:41
81. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:15:41
82. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:15:41
83. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:15:41
84. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:15:41
85. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:15:41
86. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:15:41
87. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:15:41
88. KNEES Christian SKY 00:15:41
89. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:15:41
90. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:15:41
91. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:15:41
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:15:41
93. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:15:41
94. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:15:41
95. GENE Yohann DEN 00:15:41
96. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:15:41
97. SMITH Dion WGG 00:15:41
98. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:15:41
99. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:15:41
100. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:15:41
101. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:15:41
102. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:15:41
103. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:15:41
104. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:15:41
105. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:15:41
106. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:15:41
107. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:15:41
108. BOLE Grega TBM 00:15:41
109. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:15:41
110. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:15:41
111. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:15:41
112. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:15:41
113. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:15:41
114. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:15:41
115. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:15:41
116. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:15:41
117. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:15:41
118. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:15:41
119. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:15:41
120. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:15:41
121. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:15:41
122. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:15:41
123. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:15:41
124. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:15:41
125. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:15:41
126. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:15:41
127. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:15:41
128. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:15:41
129. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:15:41
130. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:15:41
131. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:15:41
132. SIMON Julien COF 00:15:41
133. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:15:41
134. BONO Matteo UAD 00:15:41
135. GOGL Michael TFS 00:15:41
136. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:15:41
137. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:15:41
138. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:15:41
139. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:15:41
140. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:15:56
141. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:15:56
142. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:15:56
143. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:15:56
144. VACHON Florian FVC 00:15:56
145. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:19:24
146. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:19:24
147. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:19:24
148. ROWE Luke SKY 00:19:24
149. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:19:24
150. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:19:24
151. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:19:24
152. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:19:24
153. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:19:24
154. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:19:24
155. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:19:24
156. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:19:43
157. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:21:05
158. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:21:05
159. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:21:05
160. GREIPEL André LTS 00:21:05
161. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:21:05
162. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:21:05
163. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:21:05
164. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:21:05
165. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:21:05
166. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:21:05
167. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:21:05
168. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:21:05
169. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:21:05
170. BAUER Jack EQS 00:21:05
171. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:21:05
172. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:21:05
173. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:21:05
174. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:21:05
175. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:21:05
176. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:21:05
177. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:27:10

2 Abandoned
53. FUGLSANG Jakob AST DNF
79. VICHOT Arthur FDJ DNF







--- advertisement ---