Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







18 July / 165.00 kilometer / Start: 13:30
Stagewinner:03:38:15 MATTHEWS Michael
Race leader:68:18:36 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 03:38:15
2. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
3. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
6. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
7. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
8. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
9. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
10. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
11. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
12. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
13. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
14. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
15. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
16. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
17. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
18. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
19. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
20. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
21. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:00
22. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
23. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:15
24. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:17
25. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:17
26. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:22
27. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:23
28. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:28
29. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:51
30. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:51
31. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:51
32. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:51
33. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:51
34. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:51
35. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:51
36. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:51
37. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:51
38. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:51
39. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:51
40. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:00:51
41. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:51
42. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:53
43. GREIPEL André LTS 00:01:25
44. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:01:33
45. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:33
46. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:01:33
47. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:33
48. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:33
49. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:01:33
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:33
51. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:01:33
52. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:01:33
53. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:33
54. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:01:33
55. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:33
56. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:01:33
57. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:01:33
58. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:01:33
59. BONO Matteo UAD 00:01:33
60. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:33
61. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:01:33
62. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:01:33
63. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:01:33
64. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:01:33
65. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:40
66. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:43
67. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:01:43
68. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:43
69. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:01:58
70. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:06
71. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:02:09
72. KNEES Christian SKY 00:02:14
73. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:32
74. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:02:39
75. BAUER Jack EQS 00:02:44
76. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:51
77. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:51
78. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:02:51
79. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:02:51
80. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:02:51
81. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:02:51
82. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:02:51
83. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:51
84. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:02:51
85. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:02:51
86. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:02:51
87. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:02:51
88. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:35
89. GENE Yohann DEN 00:04:24
90. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:04:54
91. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:04:54
92. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:04:54
93. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:04:54
94. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:04:54
95. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:04:54
96. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:04:54
97. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:04:54
98. SICARD Romain DEN 00:05:05
99. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:05:05
100. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:05:05
101. POLITT Nils KAT 00:05:05
102. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:05:05
103. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:05:05
104. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:05:19
105. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:05:45
106. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:06:19
107. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:06:19
108. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:06:19
109. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:06:19
110. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:06:19
111. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:06:19
112. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:06:19
113. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:06:19
114. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:06:19
115. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:06:45
116. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:07:02
117. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:07:38
118. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:09:09
119. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:09:09
120. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:09:59
121. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:09:59
122. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:09:59
123. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:09:59
124. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:16:19
125. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:16:19
126. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:16:19
127. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:16:19
128. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:16:19
129. ROWE Luke SKY 00:16:19
130. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:16:19
131. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:16:19
132. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:16:19
133. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:16:19
134. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:16:19
135. HALLER Marco KAT 00:16:19
136. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:16:19
137. VACHON Florian FVC 00:16:19
138. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:16:19
139. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:16:19
140. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:16:19
141. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:16:19
142. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:16:19
143. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:16:19
144. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:16:19
145. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:16:19
146. GOGL Michael TFS 00:16:19
147. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:16:19
148. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:16:19
149. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:16:19
150. SIMON Julien COF 00:16:19
151. EDET Nicolas COF 00:16:19
152. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:16:19
153. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:16:19
154. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:16:19
155. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:16:19
156. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:16:19
157. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:16:19
158. BOLE Grega TBM 00:16:19
159. SMITH Dion WGG 00:16:19
160. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:16:19
161. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:16:19
162. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:16:19
163. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:16:19
164. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:16:19
165. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:16:19
166. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:16:19
167. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:16:19
168. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:16:19
169. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:16:19
170. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:16:19
171. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:26:17
172. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:26:17
173. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:26:17

2 Abandoned
104. GILBERT Philippe EQS DNS
162. BENNETT George TLJ DNF









--- advertisement ---