Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2016    
2018



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Aigle - Champéry
26 April / 168.60 kilometer / Start: 13:04 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:04:33:10 ALBASINI Michael
Race leader:04:39:07 FELLINE Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ALBASINI Michael ORS 04:33:10
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
3. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:00
4. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
5. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
6. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
8. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:00
9. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:00
10. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
11. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
12. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:00
13. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
14. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:00
15. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:00:00
16. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:00
17. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
18. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
19. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:00
20. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:00
21. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
22. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
23. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
24. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
25. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:00
26. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:00
27. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
28. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
29. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
30. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
31. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
32. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
33. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
34. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
35. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:00
36. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:00
37. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:00
38. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:00
39. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
40. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:00:00
41. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
42. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
43. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:00
44. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:00
45. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:00:00
46. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:00
47. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
49. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
50. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
51. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
52. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
53. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
54. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:00
55. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:00
56. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
57. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:00
58. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
59. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:13
60. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:20
61. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:29
62. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:32
63. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:00:32
64. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:44
65. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:01:00
66. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:01:06
67. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:01:15
68. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:01:31
69. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:01:31
70. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:01:31
71. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:31
72. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:31
73. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:01:31
74. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:01:31
75. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:01:31
76. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:01:31
77. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:31
78. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:01:31
79. POWER Robert ORS 00:01:34
80. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:01:39
81. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:02:47
82. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:03:15
83. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:03:15
84. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:03:15
85. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:03:15
86. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:03:15
87. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:57
88. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:04:39
89. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:04:57
90. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:04:57
91. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:04:57
92. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:05:35
93. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:06:13
94. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:08:06
95. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:08:06
96. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:08:44
97. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:08:44
98. BONO Matteo UAD 00:08:44
99. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:08:46
100. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:09:00
101. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:09:00
102. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:09:00
103. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:09:00
104. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:09:00
105. PETERS Nans ALM 00:09:00
106. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:09:00
107. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:09:00
108. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:09:00
109. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:09:00
110. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:09:00
111. SMITH Dion WGG 00:09:00
112. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:09:00
113. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:09:00
114. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:09:00
115. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:09:00
116. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:09:00
117. GOGL Michael TFS 00:09:00
118. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:09:00
119. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:09:00
120. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:09:00
121. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:11:37
122. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:12:36
123. DOULL Owain SKY 00:12:36
124. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:12:36
125. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:12:36
126. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:12:36
127. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:12:36
128. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:12:36
129. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:12:36
130. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:12:36
131. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:12:36
132. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:12:36
133. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:12:36
134. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:12:36
135. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:12:36
136. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:12:36
137. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:12:36
138. GATTO Oscar AST 00:13:27
139. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:13:27
140. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:13:27
141. OSS Daniel BMC 00:13:27
142. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:13:44
143. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:16:43
144. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:16:43
145. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:16:43
146. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:16:43
147. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:16:43
148. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:16:43
149. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:16:43
150. VELITS Martin EQS 00:16:43
151. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 00:17:03
152. CLARKE William CDT 00:17:05






--- advertisement ---