Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2016    
2018



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Champéry - Bulle
27 April / 139.00 kilometer / Start: 13:55 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:03:33:15 KÜNG Stefan
Race leader:08:12:42 FELLINE Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KÜNG Stefan BMC 03:33:15
2. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:20
4. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:20
5. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:20
6. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:20
7. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:20
8. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:20
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
10. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:20
11. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:20
12. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:20
13. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:20
14. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:00:20
15. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:20
16. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:20
17. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:20
18. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:20
19. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:20
20. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:20
21. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:20
22. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:20
23. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:20
24. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:20
25. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:20
26. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:20
27. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:00:20
28. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:20
29. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:20
30. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:20
31. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:20
32. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:20
33. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:20
34. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:20
35. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:20
36. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:20
37. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:20
38. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:20
39. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:20
40. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:20
41. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:20
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:20
43. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:00:20
44. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:20
45. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:20
46. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:20
47. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:20
48. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:00:20
49. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:20
50. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:20
51. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:20
52. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:20
53. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:20
54. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:20
55. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:20
56. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:00:20
57. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:20
58. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:00:20
59. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:20
60. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:20
61. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:20
62. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:20
63. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:00:20
64. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:20
65. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:20
66. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:20
67. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:20
68. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:20
69. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:20
70. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:20
71. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:20
72. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:20
73. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:20
74. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:20
75. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:20
76. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:00:20
77. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:20
78. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:20
79. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:20
80. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:20
81. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:20
82. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:20
83. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:00:20
84. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:20
85. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:20
86. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:20
87. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:20
88. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:20
89. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:20
90. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:20
91. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:20
92. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:00:20
93. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:20
94. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:20
95. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:20
96. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:20
97. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:20
98. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:20
99. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:00:20
100. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:20
101. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:20
102. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:00:20
103. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:20
104. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:20
105. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:20
106. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:20
107. POWER Robert ORS 00:00:20
108. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:45
109. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:45
110. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:00:51
111. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:54
112. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:00
113. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 00:01:02
114. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:01:02
115. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:01:29
116. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:01:30
117. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:01:33
118. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:01:38
119. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:02:04
120. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:02:04
121. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:02:24
122. OSS Daniel BMC 00:03:02
123. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:03:29
124. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:03:29
125. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:03:29
126. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:03:29
127. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:03:29
128. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:03:29
129. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:03:29
130. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:05:02
131. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:05:02
132. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:05:02
133. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:05:02
134. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:05:02
135. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:05:02
136. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:07:29
137. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:09:22
138. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:10:18
139. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:10:18
140. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:10:36
141. VELITS Martin EQS 00:10:37
142. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:10:37
143. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:10:37
144. CLARKE William CDT 00:10:37
145. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:10:37
146. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:10:37
147. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:10:37
148. GATTO Oscar AST 00:10:37
149. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:13:09

3 Abandoned
54. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS DNF
71. BARGUIL Warren SUN DNF
144. VINCENT Leo FDJ DNF









--- advertisement ---