Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2017 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  8 March - 14 March

Edition: 52 (1012.8 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016    
2018


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







13 March / 159.00 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 16:15
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 04:09:31
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
4. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:00
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
6. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:00
7. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:00
8. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
9. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:00
10. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
11. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:06
12. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:06
13. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:06
14. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:06
15. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:06
16. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:06
17. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:06
18. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:06
19. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:06
20. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:06
21. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:06
22. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:06
23. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:06
24. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:06
25. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:06
26. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:06
27. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:06
28. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:06
29. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:06
30. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:06
31. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:06
32. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:06
33. ANDERSEN Sřren Kragh SUN 00:00:06
34. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:06
35. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:06
36. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:06
37. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:06
38. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:06
39. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:06
40. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:06
41. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:06
42. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:06
43. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:06
44. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:06
45. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:06
46. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:06
47. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:06
48. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:06
49. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:06
50. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:06
51. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:00:06
52. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:00:06
53. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:06
54. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:06
55. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:00:06
56. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:06
57. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:00:06
58. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:06
59. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:06
60. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:06
61. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:06
62. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:06
63. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:06
64. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:06
65. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:00:06
66. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:06
67. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:06
68. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:00:06
69. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:06
70. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:06
71. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:06
72. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:06
73. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:17
74. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:17
75. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:17
76. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:17
77. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:17
78. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:00:17
79. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:00:17
80. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:17
81. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:22
82. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:22
83. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:22
84. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:22
85. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:22
86. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:00:42
87. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:43
88. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:43
89. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:43
90. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:43
91. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:43
92. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:43
93. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:00:43
94. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:48
95. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:52
96. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:01:06
97. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:01:06
98. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:28
99. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:28
100. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:01:38
101. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:01:38
102. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:01:46
103. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:02:06
104. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:02:06
105. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:06
106. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:02:14
107. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:14
108. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 00:02:14
109. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:02:14
110. HAGA Chad SUN 00:02:58
111. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:02:58
112. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:02:58
113. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:02:58
114. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:02:58
115. BONNET William FDJ 00:03:12
116. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:03:12
117. PERON Andrea TNN 00:03:12
118. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:03:12
119. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:03:12
120. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:04:03
121. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:04:03
122. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:04:03
123. OSS Daniel BMC 00:05:11
124. MOSER Moreno AST 00:05:11
125. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:05:11
126. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:05:11
127. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:05:11
128. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:05:11
129. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:05:11
130. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:05:11
131. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:05:11
132. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:05:11
133. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:05:11
134. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:05:11
135. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:05:11
136. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:05:11
137. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:05:11
138. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:05:11
139. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:11
140. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:05:11
141. KUMP Marko UAD 00:05:11
142. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:11
143. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:05:11
144. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:05:11
145. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:05:11
146. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:05:11
147. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:05:11
148. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:05:11
149. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:05:11
150. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:05:11
151. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:07:13
152. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:08:20
153. COLEDAN Marco TFS 00:08:20
154. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:08:20
155. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:08:20
156. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:08:20
157. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:08:20
158. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:08:20
159. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:08:20

3 Abandoned
42. AGNOLI Valerio TBM DNS
122. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS DNF
127. KREUZIGER Roman ORS DNS









--- advertisement ---