Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2017 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  10 October - 15 October

Edition: 53 (1026.3 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2016    
2018



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Alanya - Kemer
10 October / 176.70 kilometer / Start: 12:31 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:03:57:26 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:03:57:16 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:57:26
2. BENFATTO Marco AND 03:57:26
3. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:57:26
4. ZURLO Federico UAD 03:57:26
5. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:57:26
6. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:57:26
7. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:57:26
8. KOCH Jonas CCC 03:57:26
9. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 03:57:26
10. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 03:57:26
11. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 03:57:26
12. SIMION Paolo BAR 03:57:26
13. BARBIN Enrico BAR 03:57:26
14. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:57:26
15. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:57:26
16. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 03:57:26
17. BALLERINI Davide AND 03:57:26
18. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:57:26
19. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:57:26
20. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:57:26
21. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:57:26
22. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:57:26
23. COLEDAN Marco TFS 03:57:26
24. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:57:26
25. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 03:57:26
26. MARONESE Marco BAR 03:57:26
27. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 03:57:26
28. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:57:26
29. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:57:26
30. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:57:26
31. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:57:26
32. BALKAN Serkan NTUR 03:57:26
33. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:57:26
34. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:57:26
35. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 03:57:26
36. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 03:57:26
37. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 03:57:26
38. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:57:26
39. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:57:26
40. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 03:57:26
41. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 03:57:26
42. STOSZ Patryk CCC 03:57:26
43. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:57:26
44. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 03:57:26
45. VENDRAME Andrea AND 03:57:26
46. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 03:59:13
47. SILVA Lincoln Do Vale SOU 03:57:26
48. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:57:26
49. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 03:57:26
50. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 03:57:26
51. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 03:57:26
52. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 03:57:26
53. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 03:57:26
54. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 03:57:26
55. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:57:26
56. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:57:26
57. MASNADA Fausto AND 03:57:26
58. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:57:26
59. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03:57:26
60. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:57:26
61. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:57:26
62. BUTLER Chris CJR 03:57:26
63. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 03:57:26
64. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 03:57:26
65. PIRES Raphael Enrique SOU 03:57:26
66. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:57:26
67. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:57:26
68. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 03:57:26
69. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:57:26
70. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:57:26
71. DANIEL Gregory TFS 03:57:26
72. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 03:57:26
73. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:57:26
74. STERBINI Simone BAR 03:57:26
75. RANGHETTI Victor CÚsar SOU 03:57:26
76. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:57:26
77. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:57:26
78. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:57:26
79. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03:57:26
80. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:57:26
81. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 03:57:26
82. GODOY Yonder WIL 03:57:26
83. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:57:26
84. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:57:26
85. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:01:04
86. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 04:01:04
87. OZGUR Batuhan NTUR 03:57:26
88. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:57:26
89. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:57:26
90. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:57:26
91. HANSEN Jesper AST 03:57:26
92. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 03:57:26
93. KONIG Leopold BOH 04:03:13
94. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:57:26
95. KUMP Marko UAD 03:57:26
96. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:57:26
97. MALECKI Kamil CCC 03:57:26
98. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:57:26
99. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 03:57:26
100. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 03:57:26
101. PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto SOU 03:57:26
102. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 03:57:26

2 Abandoned
56. S┴EZ BENITO Hector CJR DNF
101. JULES Justin WVA DNF









--- advertisement ---