Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2017 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  23 April

Edition: 103 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







23 April / 258.00 kilometer / Start: 10:25 / Finish: 16:50
Stage results
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06:24:27
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:03
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:03
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:03
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:03
7. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:03
8. YATES Adam ORS 00:00:07
9. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:07
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:07
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:07
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:07
13. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:07
14. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:10
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:10
16. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:14
17. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:14
18. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:14
19. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:14
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:14

47 Abandoned
6. KENNAUGH Peter SKY DNF
13. HOWSON Damien ORS DNF
14. IMPEY Daryl ORS DNF
15. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS DNF
27. TROIA Oliviero UAD DNF
37. SCHÄR Michael BMC DNF
39. GERTS Floris BMC DNF
57. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN DNF
58. TIMMER Albert SUN DNF
59. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN DNF
62. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
64. DANIEL Gregory TFS DNF
68. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS DNF
76. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST DNF
77. STALNOV Nikita AST DNF
80. CATALDO Dario AST DNF
81. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG DNF
83. DOUBEY Fabien WGG DNF
85. MEURISSE Xandro WGG DNF
93. DOMONT Axel ALM DNF
117. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV DNF
124. COUSIN Jerome COF DNF
133. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD DNF
137. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD DNF
152. DE BIE Sean LTS DNF
154. DE GENDT Thomas LTS DNF
163. CAPECCHI Eros EQS DNF
167. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS DNF
176. PIBERNIK Luka TBM DNF
178. WANG Mei Yin TBM DNF
182. BUDDING Martijn RNL DNF
187. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL DNF
188. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL DNF
189. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
194. LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ DNF
195. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ DNF
205. PINEAU Cedric FDJ DNF
212. DERUETTE Thomas WVA DNF
215. PARDINI Olivier WVA DNF
216. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA DNF
217. ROBEET Ludovic WVA DNF
231. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
234. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB DNF
238. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB DNF
241. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB DNF
244. DUNNE Conor AQB DNF
247. PEARSON Daniel AQB DNF








--- advertisement ---