Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2016    
2018


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Zernez - Sölden
16 June / 160.80 kilometer / Start: 13:19 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:03:58:36 SPILAK Simon
Race leader:26:02:16 SPILAK Simon

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SPILAK Simon KAT 03:58:36
2. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:22
3. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:00:36
4. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:01:04
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:04
6. HIRT Jan CCC 00:01:07
7. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:01:33
8. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:47
9. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:53
10. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:40
11. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:40
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:02:40
13. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:03:11
14. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:03:44
15. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:03:44
16. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:03:58
17. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:03:58
18. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:04:17
19. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:04:41
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:04:41
21. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:05:00
22. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:05:00
23. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:05:14
24. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:05:14
25. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:06:14
26. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:07:26
27. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:07:35
28. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:07:47
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:08:08
30. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:08:50
31. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:08:50
32. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:08:50
33. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:09:19
34. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:10:23
35. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:10:32
36. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:11:50
37. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:11:56
38. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:12:02
39. BAUER Jack EQS 00:12:02
40. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:12:02
41. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:12:19
42. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:12:30
43. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:12:34
44. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:12:34
45. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:13:23
46. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:13:55
47. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:14:49
48. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:14:49
49. KING Benjamin DDD 00:15:02
50. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:15:04
51. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:15:04
52. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:15:04
53. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:15:04
54. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:15:12
55. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:17:17
56. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:17:28
57. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:17:28
58. WOODS Michael CDT 00:17:28
59. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:17:28
60. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:18:03
61. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:18:11
62. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:19:14
63. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:19:14
64. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:19:14
65. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:19:17
66. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:19:23
67. POWER Robert ORS 00:19:51
68. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:19:51
69. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:20:03
70. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:20:10
71. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:20:24
72. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:20:24
73. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:20:24
74. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:20:24
75. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:20:24
76. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:20:24
77. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:20:24
78. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:20:28
79. GATE Aaron AQB 00:20:28
80. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:20:28
81. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:20:28
82. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:20:30
83. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 00:20:30
84. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:20:30
85. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:20:40
86. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:21:17
87. PONZI Simone CCC 00:21:24
88. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:21:24
89. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:21:41
90. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:21:46
91. BARTA Jan BOH 00:21:46
92. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:22:15
93. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:22:24
94. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:22:24
95. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:22:32
96. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:22:40
97. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:22:47
98. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:22:53
99. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:22:53
100. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:22:58
101. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:23:00
102. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:23:02
103. DOULL Owain SKY 00:23:29
104. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:23:29
105. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:23:33
106. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:23:33
107. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:24:27
108. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:24:30
109. RAST Grégory TFS 00:24:30
110. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:24:30
111. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:25:05
112. HALLER Marco KAT 00:25:31
113. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:26:32
114. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:26:32
115. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:26:38
116. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:26:41
117. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:26:43
118. DENZ Nico ALM 00:26:43
119. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:26:43
120. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:26:43
121. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:26:43
122. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:26:47
123. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:26:47
124. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:26:47
125. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:26:51
126. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:26:54
127. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:26:59
128. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:26:59
129. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:26:59
130. GATTO Oscar AST 00:26:59
131. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:26:59
132. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:26:59
133. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:27:04
134. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:27:22
135. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:27:22
136. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:27:33
137. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:27:35
138. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:27:35
139. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:28:15
140. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:28:15
141. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:28:15
142. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:32:16
143. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:32:16
144. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:32:16
145. OSS Daniel BMC 00:32:19
146. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:33:20

3 Abandoned
64. MORABITO Steve FDJ DNS
83. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS DNF
205. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN DNS









--- advertisement ---