Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2016    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 June / 100.00 kilometer / Start: 15:16 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:01:57:34 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:27:59:50 SPILAK Simon

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:57:34
2. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:00
4. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:00:00
5. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
8. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:00
9. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:00
10. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:00
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
12. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:00
13. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
14. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:00:00
15. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:00
16. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:00
17. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:00
18. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:00:00
19. PONZI Simone CCC 00:00:00
20. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:00:00
21. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:00
22. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:00
23. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
24. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:00
25. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
26. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:00:00
27. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:00:00
28. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:00
29. BAUER Jack EQS 00:00:00
30. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
31. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
32. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
33. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:00
34. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
35. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:00:00
36. POWER Robert ORS 00:00:00
37. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
38. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
39. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
40. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
41. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
42. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
44. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
45. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:00
46. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:00:00
47. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
48. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:00
49. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:00:00
50. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:00
51. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:00
52. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
53. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
54. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:00
55. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
56. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
57. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:00
58. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:00:00
59. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:00
60. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
61. BARTA Jan BOH 00:00:00
62. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:00
63. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:00
64. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:00
65. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:00
66. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:00:00
67. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:00:00
68. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:00
69. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
70. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:00
71. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:00:00
72. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
73. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:00
74. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:00:00
75. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:00:00
76. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:00:00
77. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
78. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
79. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
80. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:00:00
81. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:00:00
82. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:00:00
83. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:00
84. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:00:00
85. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:00
86. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
87. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
88. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
89. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:00:00
90. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:00:00
91. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:00:00
92. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:00
93. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:00:00
94. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
95. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
96. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:00:00
97. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:00:00
98. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:00
99. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:00:00
100. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:00
101. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
102. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:00
103. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:00
104. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:00
105. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:00
106. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:00
107. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:00
108. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
109. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:00:00
110. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
111. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:00
112. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
113. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:00
114. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:00:00
115. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:00:00
116. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
117. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:00
118. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
119. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:00
120. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:00
121. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
122. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:00:00
123. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
124. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:00
125. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:00
126. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
127. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:00:00
128. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:00:00
129. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:46
130. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:01:41
131. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:01:41
132. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:41
133. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:41
134. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:02:48
135. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:48
136. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:03:01
137. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:03:01
138. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:03:01
139. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:03:01
140. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 00:03:01
141. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:04:43
142. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:04:43
143. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:04:43
144. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:04:43

2 Abandoned
114. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS DNF
128. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY DNF







--- advertisement ---