Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2016    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 June / 28.60 kilometer / Start: 14:15 / Finish: 17:30
Stagewinner:00:36:30 DENNIS Rohan
Race leader:28:37:11 SPILAK Simon
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:36:30
2. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:29
3. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:47
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:51
5. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:00:51
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:54
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:58
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:01:00
9. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:02
10. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:01:04
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:06
12. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:01:10
13. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:13
14. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:16
15. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:01:19
16. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:22
17. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:25
18. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:01:29
19. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:01:29
20. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:01:38
21. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:01:41
22. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:01:44
23. BARTA Jan BOH 00:01:48
24. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:01:57
25. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:01:58
26. MULLEN Ryan CDT 00:01:59
27. DOULL Owain SKY 00:02:00
28. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:00
29. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:02:01
30. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:02:05
31. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:02:10
32. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:11
33. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:16
34. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:02:16
35. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:18
36. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:25
37. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:02:27
38. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:02:28
39. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:02:29
40. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:02:31
41. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:02:32
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:02:33
43. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:02:37
44. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:02:42
45. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:02:43
46. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:02:44
47. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:02:45
48. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:02:53
49. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:54
50. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:02:55
51. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:02:57
52. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:02:58
53. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:03:01
54. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:03:01
55. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:03:02
56. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:03:03
57. BAUER Jack EQS 00:03:03
58. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:05
59. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:03:06
60. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:03:06
61. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:03:07
62. GATE Aaron AQB 00:03:08
63. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:03:08
64. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:03:09
65. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:03:12
66. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:03:17
67. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:03:20
68. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:03:23
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:03:25
70. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:03:25
71. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:03:28
72. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:03:30
73. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:03:31
74. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:03:37
75. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:03:38
76. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:38
77. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:03:39
78. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:03:39
79. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:03:39
80. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:03:40
81. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:03:44
82. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:47
83. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:50
84. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:03:51
85. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:03:51
86. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:03:53
87. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:03:54
88. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:03:54
89. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:03:54
90. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:03:55
91. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:03:55
92. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:03:58
93. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:03:59
94. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:04:02
95. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:04:04
96. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:04:06
97. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:04:08
98. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:04:10
99. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 00:04:10
100. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:04:12
101. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:04:14
102. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:04:16
103. WOODS Michael CDT 00:04:29
104. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:04:35
105. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:04:37
106. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:04:40
107. RAST Grégory TFS 00:04:40
108. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:04:41
109. KING Benjamin DDD 00:04:54
110. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:04:55
111. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:04:56
112. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:04:56
113. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:04:56
114. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:05:04
115. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:05:11
116. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:05:12
117. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:05:13
118. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:05:15
119. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:05:16
120. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:05:16
121. POWER Robert ORS 00:05:17
122. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:05:17
123. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:05:24
124. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:05:25
125. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:05:31
126. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:05:32
127. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:05:34
128. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:05:39
129. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:05:39
130. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:05:50
131. HALLER Marco KAT 00:06:01
132. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:06:05
133. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:06:07
134. PONZI Simone CCC 00:06:07
135. OSS Daniel BMC 00:06:30
136. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:07:01
137. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:07:04
138. HIRT Jan CCC 00:07:09
139. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:07:19
140. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:08:01
141. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:10:21

4 Abandoned
25. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM OTL
86. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS DNF
108. HAYMAN Mathew ORS DNF
113. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS DNF







--- advertisement ---