Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2017 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
 /  7 August - 13 August

Edition: 13 (1080.3 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    
2018


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 August / 167.30 kilometer / Start: 12:49 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:03:43:46 BOOM Lars
Race leader:15:23:17 BOOM Lars

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BOOM Lars TLJ 03:43:46
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:43:49
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 03:43:49
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:43:49
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:43:49
6. GILBERT Philippe EQS 03:43:49
7. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 03:43:49
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:43:49
9. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 03:43:49
10. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:43:49
11. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 03:43:49
12. GREIPEL André LTS 03:43:49
13. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 03:43:49
14. VAKOC Petr EQS 03:43:49
15. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 03:43:49
16. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 03:43:49
17. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 03:44:32
18. VIVIANI Elia SKY 03:44:32
19. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:44:32
20. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 03:44:32
21. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:44:32
22. SMITH Dion WGG 03:44:32
23. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03:44:32
24. THWAITES Scott DDD 03:44:32
25. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 03:44:32
26. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 03:44:32
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:44:32
28. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 03:44:32
29. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:44:32
30. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 03:44:32
31. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 03:44:32
32. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 03:44:32
33. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 03:44:32
34. ZURLO Federico UAD 03:44:32
35. GATTO Oscar AST 03:44:32
36. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 03:44:32
37. MARTIN Tony KAT 03:44:32
38. HOULE Hugo ALM 03:44:32
39. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:44:32
40. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 03:44:32
41. KÜNG Stefan BMC 03:44:32
42. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:44:32
43. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:44:32
44. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 03:44:32
45. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:44:32
46. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 03:44:32
47. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 03:44:32
48. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03:44:32
49. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 03:44:32
50. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 03:44:32
51. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 03:44:32
52. LIGTHART Pim RNL 03:44:32
53. POLITT Nils KAT 03:44:32
54. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 03:44:32
55. TANKINK Bram TLJ 03:44:32
56. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:44:32
57. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 03:44:32
58. RAST Grégory TFS 03:44:32
59. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:44:32
60. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 03:44:32
61. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 03:44:32
62. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:44:32
63. VAN AERT Wout VWA 03:44:41
64. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 03:45:18
65. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 03:45:41
66. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 03:45:41
67. VINCENT Leo FDJ 03:45:41
68. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 03:45:41
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 03:45:41
70. HEPBURN Michael ORS 03:45:53
71. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:46:49
72. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:46:49
73. MCNALLY Mark WGG 03:46:49
74. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 03:46:49
75. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:46:49
76. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:46:49
77. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:46:49
78. SARREAU Marc FDJ 03:46:49
79. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:46:49
80. GERRANS Simon ORS 03:46:49
81. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 03:46:49
82. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:46:49
83. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:48:30
84. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 03:48:30
85. STEELS Stijn SVB 03:49:05
86. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 03:49:05
87. KLUGE Roger ORS 03:49:29
88. REINDERS Elmar RNL 03:49:29
89. MERLIER Tim VWA 03:49:29
90. WEENING Pieter RNL 03:49:29
91. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:49:29
92. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:49:29
93. KEISSE Iljo EQS 03:49:29
94. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:49:29
95. FARRAR Tyler DDD 03:49:29
96. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:49:29
97. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03:49:33
98. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 03:49:59
99. SCHÄR Michael BMC 03:52:39
100. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03:52:39
101. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 03:52:39
102. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 03:52:39
103. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 03:52:39
104. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 03:52:39
105. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:52:39
106. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 03:52:39
107. KITTEL Marcel EQS 03:52:39
108. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:52:39
109. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 03:52:39
110. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:52:39
111. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 03:52:39
112. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 03:52:39
113. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03:52:39
114. BOLE Grega TBM 03:52:39
115. SWIFT Ben UAD 03:53:10
116. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:54:25
117. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 03:56:27
118. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 03:56:27
119. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:56:27
120. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:56:27
121. DOWSETT Alex MOV 03:56:27
122. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 03:56:27
123. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 03:56:27
124. STANNARD Ian SKY 03:56:27
125. DOULL Owain SKY 03:56:27
126. BARBIER Rudy ALM 03:56:27
127. POLANC Jan UAD 03:56:27
128. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 03:56:27
129. MATHIS Marco KAT 03:56:27
130. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:56:27
131. SCOTSON Miles BMC 03:56:27
132. MULLEN Ryan CDT 03:56:27
133. BEWLEY Sam ORS 03:56:27
134. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 03:56:27
135. COLEDAN Marco TFS 03:56:27
136. DUYN Huub VWA 03:56:27
137. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:56:27
138. KOLAR Michal BOH 03:56:27
139. PER David TBM 03:56:27
140. KUMP Marko UAD 03:56:27
141. RENSHAW Mark DDD 03:56:27
142. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:56:27
143. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:56:27
144. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03:56:27
145. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 03:56:27
146. DEHAES Kenny WGG 03:56:27
147. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:56:27
148. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 03:56:27
149. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 03:56:27
150. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:56:27
151. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 03:56:27
152. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:56:27
153. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 03:56:27
154. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:56:27
155. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 03:59:34
156. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:59:34
157. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 03:59:34

10 Abandoned
14. GALLOPIN Tony LTS DNF
33. LEEZER Tom TLJ DNF
38. WAGNER Robert TLJ DNF
48. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN DNF
143. GANNA Filippo UAD DNF
151. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ DNF
160. ROY Jérémy FDJ DNF
169. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV DNF
201. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG DNF
218. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF






--- advertisement ---