Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2017 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
 /  7 August - 13 August

Edition: 13 (1080.3 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    
2018


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Riemst - Houffalize
12 August / 203.70 kilometer / Start: 11:11 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:05:04:36 WELLENS Tim
Race leader:20:27:49 DUMOULIN Tom

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 05:04:36
2. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05:04:36
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05:04:53
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:04:53
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:04:53
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 05:04:56
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 05:04:56
8. POLITT Nils KAT 05:06:18
9. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 05:06:18
10. SMITH Dion WGG 05:06:18
11. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 05:06:18
12. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05:06:18
13. VAKOC Petr EQS 05:06:18
14. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 05:06:18
15. LIGTHART Pim RNL 05:06:18
16. THEUNS Edward TFS 05:06:18
17. BOOM Lars TLJ 05:06:18
18. GILBERT Philippe EQS 05:06:18
19. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 05:06:18
20. ERVITI Imanol MOV 05:06:18
21. SAGAN Peter BOH 05:06:18
22. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 05:06:18
23. POLANC Jan UAD 05:06:25
24. GATTO Oscar AST 05:08:29
25. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 05:08:39
26. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05:09:30
27. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 05:09:30
28. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 05:09:57
29. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 05:09:57
30. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 05:09:57
31. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 05:10:08
32. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 05:13:05
33. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 05:13:05
34. REINDERS Elmar RNL 05:13:05
35. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 05:13:05
36. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 05:13:05
37. VINCENT Leo FDJ 05:13:05
38. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 05:13:05
39. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 05:13:05
40. KÜNG Stefan BMC 05:13:05
41. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 05:13:08
42. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 05:13:08
43. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 05:13:08
44. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:13:08
45. ZURLO Federico UAD 05:13:08
46. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 05:13:08
47. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 05:13:08
48. HOULE Hugo ALM 05:13:08
49. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 05:13:08
50. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 05:13:08
51. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 05:13:13
52. WEENING Pieter RNL 05:13:13
53. RAST Grégory TFS 05:13:13
54. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:17:05
55. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 05:19:24
56. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 05:19:24
57. DUVAL Julien ALM 05:19:24
58. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 05:19:24
59. DOULL Owain SKY 05:19:24
60. SARREAU Marc FDJ 05:19:24
61. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 05:19:24
62. MARTIN Tony KAT 05:19:24
63. SCHÄR Michael BMC 05:19:24
64. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05:19:24
65. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 05:19:24
66. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 05:19:24
67. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 05:19:24
68. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 05:19:24
69. VAN AERT Wout VWA 05:19:24
70. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 05:19:24
71. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 05:19:24
72. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 05:19:24
73. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05:19:24
74. GERRANS Simon ORS 05:19:24
75. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:19:24
76. STANNARD Ian SKY 05:19:24
77. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 05:19:30
78. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 05:19:30
79. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 05:19:30
80. CURVERS Roy SUN 05:21:15
81. DEHAES Kenny WGG 05:25:44
82. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 05:25:44
83. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 05:25:44
84. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 05:25:44
85. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 05:25:44
86. DOWSETT Alex MOV 05:25:44
87. KEISSE Iljo EQS 05:25:44
88. MULLEN Ryan CDT 05:25:44
89. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 05:25:44
90. MATHIS Marco KAT 05:25:44
91. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 05:25:44
92. MERLIER Tim VWA 05:25:44
93. BARBIER Rudy ALM 05:25:44
94. STEELS Stijn SVB 05:25:44
95. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 05:25:44
96. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 05:25:44
97. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 05:25:44
98. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 05:25:44
99. DE VREESE Laurens AST 05:25:44
100. MCNALLY Mark WGG 05:25:44
101. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 05:25:44
102. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 05:25:44
103. THWAITES Scott DDD 05:25:44
104. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 05:25:44
105. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 05:25:44
106. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 05:25:44
107. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:25:44
108. VIVIANI Elia SKY 05:25:44
109. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 05:25:44
110. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05:25:44
111. COLEDAN Marco TFS 05:25:44
112. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 05:25:44
113. KOLAR Michal BOH 05:25:44
114. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 05:25:44
115. KUMP Marko UAD 05:25:44
116. TROIA Oliviero UAD 05:25:44
117. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:25:44
118. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 05:25:44
119. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 05:25:44
120. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 05:25:44
121. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 05:25:44
122. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05:25:44
123. HEPBURN Michael ORS 05:25:44
124. RENSHAW Mark DDD 05:25:44
125. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 05:25:44
126. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 05:25:44
127. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 05:25:56
128. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05:25:56
129. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 05:25:56
130. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:25:56
131. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 05:25:56
132. HAMILTON Chris SUN 05:25:56
133. GREIPEL André LTS 05:25:56
134. DUYN Huub VWA 05:25:56
135. KLUGE Roger ORS 05:25:56
136. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 05:25:56
137. SWIFT Ben UAD 05:25:56
138. TANKINK Bram TLJ 05:26:01
139. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 05:26:01
140. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 05:26:01
141. MAES Nikolas LTS 05:27:44
142. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 05:27:44
143. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 05:27:44
144. BOLE Grega TBM 05:27:45
145. FARRAR Tyler DDD 05:27:52

12 Abandoned
3. KITTEL Marcel EQS DNF
25. SCOTSON Miles BMC DNF
95. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT DNF
98. WIPPERT Wouter CDT DNF
108. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS DNS
109. BEWLEY Sam ORS DNS
122. AGNOLI Valerio TBM DNF
127. PER David TBM DNF
152. DELAGE Mickael FDJ DNF
153. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ DNF
197. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL DNS
216. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA DNF






--- advertisement ---