Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2017 (2.HC)
Italy  /  17 April - 21 April

Edition: 41 (831.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2016    
2018


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 April / 181.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:13 DENNIS Rohan
Race leader:06:52:18 PINOT Thibaut

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DENNIS Rohan BMC 03:20:13
2. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
3. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:00
4. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:00
5. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
6. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
7. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
8. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:00
9. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:00:00
10. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:00
11. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:00
12. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:00:00
13. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:00
14. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:00
15. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:00
16. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:00
17. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:00
19. CELANO Danilo NITA 00:00:00
20. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:00:00
21. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:00
22. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
23. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
24. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:00
25. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:00:00
26. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
27. BARTA Jan BOH 00:00:00
28. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
29. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:00:00
30. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:00
31. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:00
32. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:00
33. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:00
34. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:00
35. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:00:00
36. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:00:00
37. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
38. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 00:00:00
39. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
40. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:00:00
41. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:00:00
42. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:00
43. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:00:00
44. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:00
45. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:00
46. ZULLO Antonio NITA 00:00:00
47. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
48. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
49. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:00
50. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
51. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:00:00
52. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:00:00
53. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:00
54. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:00
55. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
56. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:00
57. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:00
58. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:00:00
59. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:00:00
60. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:00:00
61. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:00:00
62. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:00
63. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:00:00
64. AMICI Alberto NITA 00:00:00
65. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:00:00
66. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:00:00
67. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:00:00
68. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:19
69. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:24
70. RAGGIO Luca NITA 00:00:30
71. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:00:32
72. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:37
73. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:00:37
74. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 00:01:10
75. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:01:30
76. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:01:41
77. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:02:35
78. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:03:19
79. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:03:19
80. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:04:26
81. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:04:39
82. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 00:05:21
83. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 00:05:22
84. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:05:22
85. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:05:22
86. NATALI Matteo NITA 00:05:22
87. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:05:22
88. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:05:22
89. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:05:22
90. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:05:29
91. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:11:10
92. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:12:10
93. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:12:10
94. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 00:12:10
95. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:12:10
96. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:12:10
97. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:12:10
98. SCHWARZ Lucas TIR 00:12:10
99. BASSO Leonardo NITA 00:12:10
100. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:12:10
101. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:12:10
102. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:12:10
103. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:12:10
104. NOCENTINI Rinaldo NITA 00:12:10
105. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:12:10
106. GARIOSO Andrea NITA 00:12:10
107. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:12:10
108. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:12:10
109. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:12:10
110. BONNET William FDJ 00:12:10
111. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:12:10
112. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:12:10
113. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:12:10
114. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:12:10
115. KONING Peter AQB 00:12:10
116. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:12:10
117. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:12:10
118. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:12:10
119. IRVINE Martyn AQB 00:12:10
120. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:12:10
121. FENN Andrew AQB 00:12:10
122. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:12:10
123. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:12:10
124. MOSER Moreno AST 00:16:32
125. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:16:32
126. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:16:32
127. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:16:32
128. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:16:32
129. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 00:16:32
130. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 00:16:32
131. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:16:36
132. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:16:37
133. SCHAFER Timo BAI 00:16:37
134. CLARKE William CDT 00:16:37
135. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:16:37
136. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:16:37
137. RUGG Timothy BAI 00:16:37

1 Abandoned
16. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM DNF









--- advertisement ---