Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2017 (2.HC)
Italy  /  17 April - 21 April

Edition: 41 (831.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2016    
2018


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Bolzano - Cles
20 April / 165.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:56:38 MONTAGUTI Matteo
Race leader:15:36:40 THOMAS Geraint

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04:56:38
2. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
3. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
4. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
5. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:00:00
6. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
7. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:00
8. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:00:00
9. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:00
10. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:00
11. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:00
12. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
13. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
14. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:00
15. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:00
16. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
17. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:00
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:00
19. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:00
20. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:00
21. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:00
22. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
23. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
24. BARTA Jan BOH 00:00:00
25. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:00:00
26. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:00
27. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:00:00
28. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:00:00
29. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:00
30. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:00
31. CELANO Danilo NITA 00:00:00
32. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:00:00
33. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:00
34. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 00:00:00
35. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:00
36. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
37. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:00
38. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:00
39. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
40. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:00
41. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:00:00
42. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:00
43. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
44. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:00
45. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:00
46. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:00
47. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:00
48. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
49. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:45
50. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:01:01
51. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:01:14
52. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 00:01:23
53. ZULLO Antonio NITA 00:02:06
54. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:02:34
55. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:02:34
56. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:02:34
57. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:02:34
58. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:03:44
59. GARIOSO Andrea NITA 00:03:44
60. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 00:05:07
61. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:06:02
62. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:07:09
63. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:07:49
64. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:07:49
65. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:07:49
66. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:07:49
67. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:07:49
68. AMICI Alberto NITA 00:07:49
69. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:07:49
70. NATALI Matteo NITA 00:07:49
71. RAGGIO Luca NITA 00:07:49
72. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:07:49
73. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:07:49
74. KUEN Maximilian TIR 00:07:49
75. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:07:49
76. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:07:49
77. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:07:49
78. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:10:14
79. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:14:43
80. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:15:58
81. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:15:58
82. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:15:58
83. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:15:58
84. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:15:58
85. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:15:58
86. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:15:58
87. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:15:58
88. KONING Peter AQB 00:15:58
89. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:15:58
90. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:15:58
91. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:15:58
92. NOCENTINI Rinaldo NITA 00:15:58
93. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:15:58
94. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:15:58
95. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:15:58
96. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 00:15:58
97. FENN Andrew AQB 00:15:58
98. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:15:58
99. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:15:58
100. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:15:58
101. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:18:41
102. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:18:41
103. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 00:18:41
104. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:18:41
105. RUGG Timothy BAI 00:18:41
106. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:18:41
107. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:18:41
108. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:18:41
109. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:18:41
110. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:18:41
111. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 00:18:41
112. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 00:18:41
113. BASSO Leonardo NITA 00:18:41
114. MOSER Moreno AST 00:18:41
115. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:18:41
116. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:18:41
117. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:18:41
118. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 00:18:41
119. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:18:41
120. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:18:41
121. BONNET William FDJ 00:18:41
122. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:18:41
123. IRVINE Martyn AQB 00:18:41
124. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:18:41
125. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:18:41
126. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:18:41
127. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:18:41
128. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:18:41
129. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:18:41
130. SCHWARZ Lucas TIR 00:18:41
131. SCHAFER Timo BAI 00:18:41
132. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:18:41
133. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:18:41
134. CLARKE William CDT 00:18:41

1 Abandoned
38. SCOTSON Miles BMC DNS









--- advertisement ---