Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2017 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  15 February - 19 February

Edition: 63 (677.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Lucena - Lucena
17 February / 11.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:14:55 CAMPENAERTS Victor
Race leader:09:01:34 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:14:55
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:01
3. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:07
4. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:09
5. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:09
6. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:16
7. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:20
8. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:21
9. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:00:25
10. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:00:28
11. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:32
12. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:32
13. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:00:35
14. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:00:37
15. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:39
16. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:39
17. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:41
18. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:00:42
19. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:42
20. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:42
21. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:43
22. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:43
23. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:00:44
24. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:44
25. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:46
26. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:46
27. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:48
28. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:00:49
29. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:50
30. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:00:50
31. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:00:51
32. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:55
33. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:56
34. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:56
35. SICARD Romain DEN 00:00:56
36. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:57
37. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:57
38. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:58
39. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:00:58
40. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:59
41. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:00:59
42. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:01:01
43. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:01:01
44. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:01:01
45. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:01:01
46. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:01:02
47. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:01:02
48. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 00:01:03
49. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:01:04
50. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:01:10
51. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:01:12
52. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:01:12
53. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:01:12
54. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:01:14
55. BONNET William FDJ 00:01:14
56. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:01:14
57. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:01:15
58. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:01:15
59. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:01:15
60. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:01:17
61. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:18
62. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 00:01:18
63. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:18
64. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:01:20
65. MORICE Julien DEN 00:01:20
66. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:01:21
67. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:01:23
68. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:01:24
69. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:24
70. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:01:24
71. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:01:25
72. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:01:26
73. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:01:26
74. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:01:26
75. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:01:26
76. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:01:27
77. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:01:28
78. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:01:28
79. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:29
80. KNEES Christian SKY 00:01:30
81. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:01:31
82. ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 00:01:32
83. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:01:32
84. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:01:33
85. SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ 00:01:33
86. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:01:36
87. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:01:36
88. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:36
89. DUYN Huub VWA 00:01:37
90. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:37
91. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:01:41
92. HIRT Jan CCC 00:01:41
93. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:01:42
94. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:01:43
95. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:01:43
96. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:01:43
97. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:44
98. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:45
99. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:01:46
100. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:01:46
101. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:01:46
102. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:01:48
103. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:01:49
104. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:01:51
105. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:01:52
106. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:01:52
107. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:01:53
108. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:01:54
109. GENE Yohann DEN 00:01:58
110. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:59
111. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:02:00
112. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:02:01
113. POLS Ruben SVB 00:02:01
114. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:02:02
115. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:02:04
116. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 00:02:05
117. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:02:05
118. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:02:06
119. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR 00:02:07
120. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:02:09
121. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:02:09
122. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:02:10
123. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:02:15
124. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:02:26
125. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR 00:02:27
126. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS 00:02:27
127. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:02:31
128. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:02:31
129. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:02:32
130. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:02:33
131. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:02:33
132. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:02:34
133. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:02:37
134. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:02:37
135. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:02:46
136. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:02:48
137. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:02
138. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:03:20

3 Abandoned
71. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM DNF
121. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF DNS
174. BILLE Gaetan VWA DNS




--- advertisement ---