Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Cameroun 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 March - 19 March

(956.7 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 8 > Ebolowa - Yaoundé
19 March / 151.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:39:21 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
Race leader:24:01:27 HOLLER Nikodemus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR 3:39:21
2. Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB +0
3. Suleiman KANGANGI KEN BAI +0
4. Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI +0
5. Jean Claude UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +0
6. Adne VAN ENGELEN NED +0
7. Lahcen SABER MAR MAR +0
8. Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MAR +0
9. Martin HARING SVK DKB +0
10. Médéric CLAIN FRA +10
11. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +10
12. Alexis TOURTELOT FRA +10
13. Noël RICHET FRA +10
14. Adil JELLOUL MAR MAR +10
15. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +10
16. Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI BAI +10
17. Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA RWA +10
18. Ghislain SIKANDI CMR CMR +10
19. Valens NDAYISENGA RWA RWA +13
20. Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI POL +13
21. Vincent GRACZYK FRA +16
22. Padoja BISSA CMR +42
23. Michel TIENTCHEU CMR CMR +52
24. Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA RWA RWA +1:00
25. Gadji YAOU CMR +1:02
26. Karamoko Bamba CIV CIV +1:05
27. Robert FOTSING DASSIE CMR +1:05
28. N'koro MAYELE COD COD +1:05
29. Arthur TALLA CMR CMR +1:05
30. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV CIV +1:05
31. Ephrem TUYISHIMIRE RWA RWA +1:05
32. Mimbole MATONDO COD COD +1:05
33. Martin NGEH CMR CMR +1:05
34. Jean Paul René UKINIWABO RWA RWA +1:05
35. Jan-Willem GROENEVELD NED +1:05
36. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR +1:05
37. Eric NGOMEGNI KUISSI CMR CMR +1:05
38. Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB +1:05
39. Clovis GUEWA CMR +1:05
40. Clovis KAMZONG ABESSOLO CMR +1:05
41. Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI +1:05
42. Jeroen BREEWEL NED +1:13
43. Amadou LENGANI CIV CIV +1:24
44. Abou SANOGO CIV CIV +1:44
45. Mehdi TIGRINE BEL +2:15
46. Jacob BUIJK NED +2:48
47. Jake GRIFFIN NED +2:48
48. Clovis NANA CMR CMR +3:07
49. Steven STENEKES NED +4:33
50. Timothy RUGG USA BAI +4:43
51. Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI +10:24
52. Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB +12:46









--- advertisement ---