Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia  /  6 February - 11 February

Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Palmira - Palmira
6 February / 99.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:07:05 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Race leader:02:06:55 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 02:07:05
2. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 02:07:05
3. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 02:07:05
4. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 02:07:05
5. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 02:07:05
6. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02:07:05
7. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 02:07:05
8. VIGANO Davide NITA 02:07:05
9. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 02:07:05
10. BRYON Miguel HCA 02:07:05
11. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 02:07:05
12. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02:07:05
13. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 02:07:05
14. HOWES Alex EFD 02:07:05
15. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 02:07:05
16. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 02:07:05
17. LAAS Martin ILU 02:07:05
18. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 02:07:05
19. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 02:07:05
20. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban NCOL 02:07:05
21. MURPHY John HCA 02:07:05
22. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 02:07:05
23. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 02:07:05
24. PLEBANI Davide NITA 02:07:05
25. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 02:07:05
26. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 02:07:05
27. BERNAS Pawel CCC 02:07:05
28. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 02:07:05
29. CARTHY Hugh EFD 02:07:05
30. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 02:07:05
31. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 02:07:05
32. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:07:05
33. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 02:07:05
34. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 02:07:05
35. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 02:07:05
36. EISENHART Taylor HCA 02:07:05
37. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 02:07:05
38. BOL Jetse MZN 02:07:05
39. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02:07:05
40. OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier CZS 02:07:05
41. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02:07:05
42. PALUTA Michal CCC 02:07:05
43. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 02:07:05
44. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian EOP 02:07:05
45. SERNA Alejandro EOP 02:07:05
46. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 02:07:05
47. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 02:07:05
48. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 02:07:05
49. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 02:07:05
50. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 02:07:05
51. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 02:07:05
52. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 02:07:05
53. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 02:07:05
54. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 02:07:05
55. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 02:07:05
56. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 02:07:05
57. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 02:07:05
58. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 02:07:05
59. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 02:07:05
60. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo NCOL 02:07:05
61. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 02:07:05
62. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 02:07:05
63. RICHEZE Mauro Abel AFT 02:07:05
64. MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 02:07:05
65. LAMON Francesco NITA 02:07:05
66. JURADO Cristofer UNI 02:07:05
67. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin NCOL 02:07:05
68. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 02:07:05
69. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 02:07:05
70. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio UNI 02:07:05
71. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 02:07:05
72. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 02:07:05
73. MONTANA Freddy EPM 02:07:05
74. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 02:07:05
75. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 02:07:05
76. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 02:07:05
77. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 02:07:05
78. PELLAUD Simon ILU 02:07:05
79. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:07:05
80. CICCONE Giulio BRD 02:07:05
81. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02:07:05
82. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 02:07:05
83. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 02:07:05
84. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 02:07:05
85. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02:07:05
86. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 02:07:05
87. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven NCOL 02:07:05
88. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 02:07:05
89. BROWN Connor ILU 02:07:05
90. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 02:07:05
91. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 02:07:05
92. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02:07:05
93. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 02:07:05
94. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson NCOL 02:07:05
95. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 02:07:05
96. PERRY Benjamin ICA 02:07:05
97. GIL Alexander EPM 02:07:05
98. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 02:07:05
99. KEISSE Iljo QST 02:07:05
100. BROWN Nathan EFD 02:07:05
101. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 02:07:05
102. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 02:07:05
103. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 02:07:05
104. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 02:07:05
105. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 02:07:05
106. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 02:07:05
107. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 02:07:05
108. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 02:07:05
109. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 02:07:05
110. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 02:07:05
111. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 02:07:05
112. MANNION Gavin UHC 02:07:05
113. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 02:07:05
114. KUREK Adrian CCC 02:07:05
115. VOROBYEV Anton NRUS 02:07:05
116. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 02:07:05
117. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 02:07:05
118. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 02:07:05
119. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02:07:05
120. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AFT 02:07:05
121. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02:07:05
122. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AFT 02:07:05
123. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 02:07:05
124. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 02:07:05
125. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AFT 02:07:39
126. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 02:07:39
127. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 02:07:48
128. COVI Alessandro NITA 02:07:48
129. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 02:07:48
130. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 02:07:48
131. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 02:07:48
132. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 02:08:00
133. PIPER Cameron ILU 02:08:04
134. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve HCA 02:08:04
135. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 02:08:04
136. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 02:08:42
137. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 02:08:53
138. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 02:08:53
139. GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel AFT 02:08:53
140. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 02:08:53
141. TALERO REYES Cristian GWS 02:08:53
142. RICHEZE Adrian AFT 02:08:53
143. BOCHKOV Kirill NRUS 02:08:53
144. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 02:08:53
145. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 02:09:03
146. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 02:11:00
147. TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro GWS 02:11:16
148. GIORDANI Carlos Alberto NITA 02:11:31
149. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:11:46








--- advertisement ---