Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia  /  6 February - 11 February

Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Palmira - Palmira
7 February / 183.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:49:30
2. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:49:30
3. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:49:30
4. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:49:30
5. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:49:30
6. VIGANO Davide NITA 03:49:30
7. LAAS Martin ILU 03:49:30
8. MURPHY John HCA 03:49:30
9. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 03:49:30
10. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 03:49:30
11. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:49:30
12. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:49:30
13. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:49:30
14. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:49:30
15. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 03:49:30
16. TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro GWS 03:49:30
17. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AFT 03:49:30
18. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:49:30
19. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 03:49:30
20. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:49:30
21. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 03:49:30
22. HOWES Alex EFD 03:49:30
23. RICHEZE Mauro Abel AFT 03:49:30
24. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:49:30
25. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:49:30
26. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:49:30
27. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03:49:30
28. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:49:30
29. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:49:30
30. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:49:30
31. JURADO Cristofer UNI 03:49:30
32. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:49:30
33. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:49:30
34. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:49:30
35. MANNION Gavin UHC 03:49:30
36. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:49:30
37. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03:49:30
38. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:49:30
39. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 03:49:30
40. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:49:30
41. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:49:30
42. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:49:30
43. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:49:30
44. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:49:30
45. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:49:30
46. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 03:49:30
47. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:49:30
48. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 03:49:30
49. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 03:49:30
50. BOL Jetse MZN 03:49:30
51. CARTHY Hugh EFD 03:49:30
52. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:49:30
53. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 03:49:30
54. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:49:30
55. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 03:49:30
56. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 03:49:30
57. OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier CZS 03:49:30
58. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03:49:30
59. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio UNI 03:49:30
60. MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 03:49:30
61. SERNA Alejandro EOP 03:49:30
62. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 03:49:30
63. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 03:49:30
64. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 03:49:30
65. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo NCOL 03:49:30
66. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:49:30
67. BROWN Connor ILU 03:49:30
68. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:49:30
69. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:49:30
70. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:49:30
71. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:49:30
72. TALERO REYES Cristian GWS 03:49:30
73. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 03:49:30
74. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:49:30
75. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 03:49:30
76. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:49:30
77. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve HCA 03:49:30
78. VOROBYEV Anton NRUS 03:49:30
79. GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel AFT 03:49:30
80. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 03:49:30
81. GIL Alexander EPM 03:49:30
82. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:49:30
83. BRYON Miguel HCA 03:49:30
84. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:49:30
85. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:49:30
86. PLEBANI Davide NITA 03:49:30
87. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson NCOL 03:49:30
88. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:49:30
89. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin NCOL 03:49:30
90. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 03:49:30
91. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:49:30
92. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:49:30
93. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:49:30
94. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:49:30
95. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:49:30
96. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 03:49:30
97. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:49:30
98. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 03:49:30
99. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 03:49:30
100. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:49:30
101. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:49:30
102. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:49:30
103. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03:49:30
104. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:49:30
105. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:49:30
106. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:49:30
107. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:49:30
108. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 03:49:30
109. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 03:49:30
110. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:49:30
111. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:49:30
112. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 03:49:30
113. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 03:49:30
114. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:49:30
115. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 03:49:30
116. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:49:30
117. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:49:30
118. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 03:49:30
119. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:49:30
120. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:49:30
121. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AFT 03:49:30
122. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:49:30
123. BROWN Nathan EFD 03:49:30
124. MONTANA Freddy EPM 03:49:30
125. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:49:30
126. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven NCOL 03:49:30
127. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:49:30
128. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:49:30
129. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 03:49:30
130. COVI Alessandro NITA 03:49:30
131. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:49:30
132. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 03:49:30
133. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:49:30
134. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:49:30
135. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 03:49:30
136. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:49:30
137. LAMON Francesco NITA 03:50:05
138. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:50:08
139. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 03:50:08
140. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AFT 03:49:30
141. BOCHKOV Kirill NRUS 03:50:17
142. GIORDANI Carlos Alberto NITA 03:49:30
143. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:49:30
144. RICHEZE Adrian AFT 03:51:19
145. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban NCOL 03:49:30
146. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 03:49:30
147. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:51:32
148. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 03:49:30
149. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian EOP 03:54:21









--- advertisement ---