Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia  /  6 February - 11 February

Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 February / 149.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 03:17:36
2. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:17:36
3. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03:17:36
4. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:17:39
5. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 03:17:39
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 03:17:39
7. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:17:39
8. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:17:44
9. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:17:44
10. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:17:47
11. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03:17:47
12. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 03:17:47
13. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:17:47
14. MONTANA Freddy EPM 03:17:47
15. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:17:47
16. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 03:17:47
17. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:17:47
18. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 03:17:51
19. CARTHY Hugh EFD 03:17:51
20. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:17:51
21. MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 03:18:02
22. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:18:02
23. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:18:02
24. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:18:02
25. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:18:02
26. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:18:02
27. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:18:02
28. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 03:18:07
29. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:18:07
30. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 03:18:09
31. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 03:18:09
32. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio UNI 03:18:13
33. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:18:19
34. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 03:18:24
35. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson NCOL 03:18:29
36. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:18:29
37. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo NCOL 03:18:29
38. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 03:18:32
39. BOL Jetse MZN 03:18:32
40. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:18:32
41. MANNION Gavin UHC 03:18:32
42. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 03:18:39
43. GIL Alexander EPM 03:18:39
44. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 03:18:39
45. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:18:39
46. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:18:46
47. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 03:18:48
48. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:18:53
49. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:18:56
50. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 03:18:59
51. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 03:19:04
52. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 03:19:07
53. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:19:08
54. BROWN Nathan EFD 03:19:08
55. BROWN Connor ILU 03:19:10
56. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:19:15
57. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:19:15
58. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:19:31
59. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:19:38
60. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:19:40
61. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03:19:40
62. SERNA Alejandro EOP 03:19:40
63. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:19:40
64. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 03:19:40
65. TALERO REYES Cristian GWS 03:19:52
66. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin NCOL 03:19:52
67. OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier CZS 03:19:53
68. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:19:53
69. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:19:53
70. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AFT 03:19:56
71. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 03:19:58
72. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 03:20:15
73. GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel AFT 03:20:16
74. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 03:20:16
75. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:20:47
76. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 03:20:47
77. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 03:20:47
78. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:20:47
79. COVI Alessandro NITA 03:20:47
80. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:21:13
81. MURPHY John HCA 03:21:35
82. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:21:35
83. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03:21:40
84. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:21:44
85. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:22:19
86. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:22:20
87. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:22:20
88. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:22:53
89. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:22:55
90. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 03:22:55
91. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:22:55
92. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:22:55
93. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:22:55
94. GIORDANI Carlos Alberto NITA 03:23:19
95. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:23:25
96. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 03:23:33
97. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven NCOL 03:23:50
98. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:23:50
99. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:23:50
100. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 03:23:50
101. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 03:23:54
102. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:23:59
103. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:23:59
104. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:23:59
105. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:23:59
106. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:23:59
107. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 03:23:59
108. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:24:04
109. RICHEZE Mauro Abel AFT 03:24:10
110. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:24:10
111. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:24:10
112. RICHEZE Adrian AFT 03:24:10
113. LAMON Francesco NITA 03:24:10
114. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve HCA 03:24:10
115. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 03:24:10
116. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:24:10
117. VIGANO Davide NITA 03:24:10
118. BRYON Miguel HCA 03:24:10
119. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:24:26
120. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:25:04
121. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 03:25:04
122. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:25:04
123. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian EOP 03:25:04
124. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:25:04
125. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:25:04
126. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:25:04
127. HOWES Alex EFD 03:25:04
128. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:25:59
129. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:25:59
130. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 03:26:04
131. PLEBANI Davide NITA 03:26:07
132. LAAS Martin ILU 03:26:28
133. VOROBYEV Anton NRUS 03:27:14
134. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:28:06
135. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:30:44
136. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:30:50
137. JURADO Cristofer UNI 03:31:23
138. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 03:32:32
139. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 03:34:49
140. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban NCOL 03:34:49
141. TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro GWS 03:36:08
142. BOCHKOV Kirill NRUS 03:36:14
143. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:36:19
144. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:36:20
145. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AFT 03:36:54
146. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AFT 03:38:04
147. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:38:26
148. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 03:47:30

1 Abandoned
115. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNS








--- advertisement ---