Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta a Colombia)
Colombia  /  6 February - 11 February

Edition: 68 (941.1 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Pereira - Salento
10 February / 160.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:42:33
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03:42:33
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 03:42:33
4. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:42:33
5. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:42:50
6. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03:42:50
7. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 03:43:02
8. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 03:43:02
9. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:43:07
10. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:43:10
11. GIL Alexander EPM 03:43:12
12. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 03:43:12
13. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 03:43:12
14. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:43:12
15. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo GWS 03:43:12
16. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 03:43:22
17. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 03:43:22
18. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 03:43:22
19. MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal EOP 03:43:22
20. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:43:29
21. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin NCOL 03:43:33
22. MONTANA Freddy EPM 03:43:35
23. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:43:38
24. CARTHY Hugh EFD 03:43:39
25. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:43:39
26. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:43:47
27. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio UNI 03:43:52
28. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 03:44:05
29. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo NCOL 03:44:06
30. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:44:06
31. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:44:06
32. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:44:15
33. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson NCOL 03:44:18
34. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:44:23
35. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 03:44:23
36. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HCA 03:44:24
37. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:44:24
38. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 03:44:24
39. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 03:44:47
40. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo GWS 03:44:47
41. BOL Jetse MZN 03:44:59
42. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:44:59
43. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:45:15
44. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM 03:45:18
45. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:45:18
46. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:45:18
47. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:45:29
48. BROWN Nathan EFD 03:45:29
49. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:45:29
50. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 03:45:29
51. ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo AFT 03:45:29
52. COVI Alessandro NITA 03:45:42
53. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 03:46:06
54. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian EOP 03:46:12
55. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:46:12
56. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:46:12
57. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:46:12
58. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:46:12
59. GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel AFT 03:46:25
60. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 03:46:25
61. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03:46:25
62. SERNA Alejandro EOP 03:46:25
63. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:46:25
64. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:46:25
65. TALERO REYES Cristian GWS 03:46:25
66. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 03:46:25
67. OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier CZS 03:46:25
68. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso EPM 03:46:25
69. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 03:46:25
70. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo GWS 03:46:25
71. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 03:46:25
72. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:46:25
73. MURPHY John HCA 03:46:54
74. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:47:20
75. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:48:25
76. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:48:25
77. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando GWS 03:48:29
78. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:48:35
79. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:48:37
80. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 03:48:37
81. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:48:37
82. MANNION Gavin UHC 03:48:37
83. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:48:46
84. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:48:46
85. SCARTEZZINI Michele NITA 03:49:45
86. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:49:59
87. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito EOP 03:49:59
88. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:49:59
89. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:49:59
90. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:50:03
91. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:50:34
92. HOWES Alex EFD 03:50:51
93. BROWN Connor ILU 03:50:51
94. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 03:50:51
95. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:53:13
96. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin CZS 03:54:00
97. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve HCA 03:54:00
98. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:54:00
99. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban NCOL 03:54:00
100. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 03:54:00
101. BRYON Miguel HCA 03:54:00
102. LAMON Francesco NITA 03:54:00
103. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:54:00
104. GIORDANI Carloalberto NITA 03:54:00
105. KURBATOV Alexey NRUS 03:54:00
106. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:54:00
107. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:54:00
108. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03:54:00
109. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:54:00
110. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:54:00
111. JURADO Cristofer UNI 03:54:00
112. KULIKOV Vladislav NRUS 03:54:00
113. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:54:00
114. VIGANO Davide NITA 03:54:00
115. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven NCOL 03:54:00
116. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:54:00
117. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:54:00
118. LAAS Martin ILU 03:54:33
119. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 03:55:02
120. RICHEZE Adrian AFT 03:55:02
121. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 03:55:02
122. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:55:18
123. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:55:41
124. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:55:41
125. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:55:48
126. PLEBANI Davide NITA 03:55:48
127. COMPANIONI Ruben HCA 03:55:48
128. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 03:55:48
129. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:55:48
130. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 03:55:57
131. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:56:04
132. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 03:56:07
133. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:56:07
134. RICHEZE Mauro Abel AFT 03:56:11
135. TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro GWS 03:57:16
136. VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier AFT 03:57:16
137. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:59:01
138. VOROBYEV Anton NRUS 03:59:18
139. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:59:18
140. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:59:18
141. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:59:18
142. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:59:18
143. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:59:18
144. BOCHKOV Kirill NRUS 03:59:37
145. KOVALEV Evgeny NRUS 04:03:49
146. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier AFT 04:05:26
147. SAZANOV Andrey NRUS 04:07:41

1 Abandoned
6. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST DNF









--- advertisement ---