Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Filipinas 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Philippines)
Philippines  /  20 May - 23 May

Edition: 9 (638.3 Km)
Winner: CARINO El Joshua

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Bambang - Dagupan
22 May / 174.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:28:56 CARINO El Joshua
Race leader:08:17:23 CARINO El Joshua

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARINO El Joshua PHI 4:28:56
2. CARIŅO Daniel Ven PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:28:56
3. CORPUZ Mervin PHI PHILIPPINES 4:30:26
4. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:30:28
5. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 4:30:37
6. JUNG Hajeon KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 4:30:40
7. MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre PHI 4:30:40
8. CATALAN Alfie PHI 4:30:40
9. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:30:40
10. SUTTON Jack AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 4:30:40
11. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:30:40
12. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:30:40
13. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:30:40
14. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:30:40
15. ORANZA Ronald PHI 4:30:40
16. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:30:40
17. NAVARRA Junrey A. PHI 4:30:44
18. EBSEN John DEN FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:31:38
19. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:31:38
20. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:31:38
21. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:31:38
22. HOSSEINI Reza IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:32:16
23. JUNG Wooho KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 4:32:16
24. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI 4:35:35
25. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI PHILIPPINES 4:35:35
26. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:35:35
27. OCHOA Michael Angelico PHI 4:35:35
28. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:35:35
29. FARRE Michael Jan PHI 4:36:26
30. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 4:36:26
31. BOLTON Thomas AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 4:36:26
32. JANG Jiung KOR KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 4:36:26
33. SHINODA Kouki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:36:26
34. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:36:26
35. OH Taehee KOR KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 4:36:26
36. JUNG Jimin KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:26
37. CHEON Imbeom KOR KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 4:36:29
38. REYNANTE Lloyd Lucien PHI 4:36:29
39. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:36:29
40. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:36:29
41. CAMINGAO Jhon Mark PHI 4:36:29
42. SEPNIO Bryant PHI 4:36:29
43. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul COL FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:36:29
44. ANDREWS Benjamin AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 4:36:29
45. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 4:36:29
46. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:36:29
47. BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:36:29
48. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
49. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
50. LEE Kisuk KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
51. JOVEN Cris PHI 4:36:34
52. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
53. OVECHKIN Artem RUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
54. BANG Seonhoe KOR KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
55. HIDAYAT Firman INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
56. GONG Hyosuk KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
57. SOHRABI Mehdi IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 4:36:34
58. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:36:34
59. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 4:36:34
60. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 4:36:34
61. OCONER George Luis PHI PHILIPPINES 4:36:34
62. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:36:53
63. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 4:44:24
64. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:44:24
65. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:49
66. ZHANG Chunlong CHN 4:55:49
67. HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:55:49
68. NAVARRO Elmer PHI PHILIPPINES 4:55:49
69. BARRIOS Juan Carlos PHI 4:55:49
70. BRIOSO Jemico PHI 4:55:49
71. IM Jaeyeon KOR KORAIL CYCLING TEAM 4:55:49









--- advertisement ---