Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2018 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  15 January - 21 January

Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)

2017    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Kango - Lambaréné
15 January / 146.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:52 CARSTENSEN Lucas
Race leader:03:41:42 CARSTENSEN Lucas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 03:41:52
2. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:41:52
3. REGUIGUI Youcef 03:41:52
4. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:41:52
5. MULUBRHAN Henok NERI 03:41:52
6. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak NERI 03:41:52
7. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:41:52
8. JONES Brenton DMP 03:41:52
9. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 03:41:52
10. TOFFALI Nicola STA 03:41:52
11. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:41:52
12. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:41:52
13. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 03:41:52
14. GEUENS Alexander 03:41:52
15. HADDI Soufiane NMAR 03:41:52
16. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 03:41:52
17. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 03:41:52
18. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA 03:41:52
19. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:41:52
20. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:41:52
21. GENE Yohann TDE 03:41:52
22. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 03:41:52
23. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 03:41:52
24. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 03:41:52
25. TESFOM Sirak NERI 03:41:52
26. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:41:52
27. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 03:41:52
28. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 03:41:52
29. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 03:41:52
30. MRAOUNI Salaheddine NMAR 03:41:52
31. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 03:41:52
32. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 03:41:52
33. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA 03:41:52
34. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 03:41:52
35. TSEGAY Kidane Yemane NETH 03:41:52
36. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 03:41:52
37. SABER Lahcen NMAR 03:41:52
38. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:41:59
39. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 03:41:59
40. CHOKRI El Mehdi NMAR 03:41:59
41. ARERUYA Joseph RWA 03:41:59
42. HASNAOUI Maher NTUN 03:41:59
43. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon NERI 03:41:59
44. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene RWA 03:42:20
45. SIKANDI Ghislain NCMR 03:42:20
46. SANOGO Abou NCIV 03:42:21
47. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric NCMR 03:42:21
48. JELLOUL Adil NMAR 03:42:21
49. TEKOU FOUKOU Damien NCMR 03:42:21
50. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 03:42:30
51. RUBERWA Jean Damascène RWA 03:42:30
52. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 03:42:33
53. ILBOUDO Harouna NBUR 03:42:33
54. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 03:42:33
55. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:42:33
56. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior NCMR 03:42:57
57. NGEH KWEFI Martin NCMR 03:42:57
58. TLIBA Achref NTUN 03:42:57
59. HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan NETH 03:42:57
60. SILVESTRE Fabio STA 03:42:57
61. KAMMOUN Khaled NTUN 03:42:57
62. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 03:42:57
63. RAGGIO Luca WIL 03:42:57
64. BOUZIDI Mohamed 03:43:01
65. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 03:43:09
66. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:43:09
67. NOUISRI Ali NTUN 03:43:09
68. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 03:43:09
69. GONZALEZ Mario STA 03:43:09
70. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 03:43:09
71. MAROGA Paul Junior NGAB 03:43:16
72. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 03:43:37
73. MELKI Mohamed Aziz NTUN 03:44:05
74. BURU Temesgen NETH 03:44:31
75. EVRARD Laurent 03:44:58
76. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 03:45:39
77. SCHAFER Timo BAI 03:46:30
78. ANGUILET Charles NGAB 03:47:46
79. MINOUGOU Noufou NBUR 03:48:05
80. LENGANI Amadou NCIV 03:48:05
81. MANSOURI Islam 03:48:10
82. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 03:48:10
83. DERIAUX Florian 03:48:11
84. DJE Kouamé Faustin NCIV 03:49:47
85. TCHOUTA Cédric NGAB 03:49:51
86. ABIDI Sleh NTUN 03:49:51
87. MOUKAGNI Leris NGAB 03:50:33
88. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 03:52:45
89. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 04:00:59








--- advertisement ---