Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2018 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  15 January - 21 January

Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)
Winner: ARERUYA Joseph

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Fougamou - Lambaréné
17 January / 114.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:43:04 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Race leader:10:28:08 JONES Brenton

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 02:43:04
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 02:43:04
3. JONES Brenton DMP 02:43:06
4. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 02:43:06
5. PACIONI Luca WIL 02:43:06
6. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak NERI 02:43:06
7. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 02:43:06
8. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 02:43:06
9. SELEMUN Zemenfes NERI 02:43:06
10. MULUEBERHAN Henok NERI 02:43:06
11. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:43:06
12. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 02:43:06
13. MRAOUNI Salaheddine NMAR 02:43:06
14. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 02:43:06
15. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 02:43:06
16. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 02:43:06
17. PETIT Adrien TDE 02:43:06
18. GEUENS Alexander SNE 02:43:06
19. GENE Yohann TDE 02:43:06
20. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 02:43:06
21. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 02:43:06
22. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 02:43:06
23. TEKOU FOUKOU Damien NCMR 02:43:06
24. EVRARD Laurent SNE 02:43:06
25. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:43:06
26. ROSA Massimo WIL 02:43:06
27. SIKANDI Ghislain NCMR 02:43:06
28. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:43:06
29. HASNAOUI Maher NTUN 02:43:06
30. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 02:43:06
31. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 02:43:06
32. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 02:43:06
33. SABER Lahcen NMAR 02:43:06
34. RAGGIO Luca WIL 02:43:06
35. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva STA 02:43:06
36. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:43:06
37. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:43:15
38. BURU Temesgen NETH 02:43:15
39. BOUZIDI Mohamed SNE 02:43:15
40. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 02:43:15
41. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 02:43:31
42. SANOGO Abou NCIV 02:43:37
43. ILBOUDO Harouna NBUR 02:43:37
44. LENGANI Amadou NCIV 02:43:37
45. HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan NETH 02:43:37
46. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 02:43:37
47. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure NRWA 02:43:37
48. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 02:43:40
49. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 02:43:40
50. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene NRWA 02:43:42
51. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 02:43:42
52. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 02:43:42
53. JELLOUL Adil NMAR 02:43:42
54. ABIDI Sleh NTUN 02:43:45
55. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 02:43:45
56. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 02:43:47
57. RUBERWA Jean Damascène NRWA 02:43:47
58. PRISO LOBE Alain Junior NCMR 02:43:47
59. MANSOURI Islam SNE 02:43:49
60. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon NERI 02:43:50
61. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 02:43:57
62. TSEGAY Kidane Yemane NETH 02:43:57
63. KAMMOUN Khaled NTUN 02:43:59
64. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 02:44:12
65. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 02:44:12
66. GONZALEZ Mario STA 02:44:14
67. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 02:44:14
68. MAROGA Paul Junior NGAB 02:44:20
69. MINOUGOU Noufou NBUR 02:44:24
70. TLIBA Achref NTUN 02:44:24
71. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric NCMR 02:44:24
72. TCHOUTA Cédric NGAB 02:44:28
73. NDAYISENGA Valens NRWA 02:44:31
74. ANGUILET Charles NGAB 02:44:48
75. NOUISRI Ali NTUN 02:44:51
76. MOUKAGNI Leris NGAB 02:44:58
77. DJE Kouamé Faustin NCIV 02:45:00
78. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 02:45:25
79. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim NCIV 02:45:36
80. DERIAUX Florian SNE 02:45:47
81. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 02:45:47
82. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 02:45:47
83. TOFFALI Nicola STA 02:46:20
84. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:53:17
85. MELKI Mohamed Aziz NTUN 02:56:28

1 Abandoned
32. CHOKRI El Mehdi NMAR DNF









--- advertisement ---