Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2018 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  15 January - 21 January

Edition: 13 (1011.0 Km)
Winner: ARERUYA Joseph

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Bitam - Oyem
20 January / 115.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:32:48 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Race leader:20:44:58 ARERUYA Joseph

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 02:32:48
2. SELEMUN Zemenfes NERI 02:32:48
3. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 02:32:52
4. PACIONI Luca WIL 02:32:53
5. JONES Brenton DMP 02:32:53
6. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 02:32:53
7. PETIT Adrien TDE 02:32:53
8. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:32:55
9. MULUEBERHAN Henok NERI 02:32:55
10. HAILU Hailemelekot NETH 02:32:55
11. GONZALEZ Mario STA 02:32:55
12. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 02:32:55
13. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 02:32:55
14. MRAOUNI Salaheddine NMAR 02:32:55
15. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 02:32:55
16. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:32:55
17. SIKANDI Ghislain NCMR 02:32:55
18. SABER Lahcen NMAR 02:32:55
19. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:32:55
20. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 02:32:55
21. TEKOU FOUKOU Damien NCMR 02:32:55
22. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:32:55
23. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 02:32:55
24. GAUDIN Damien TDE 02:32:55
25. BRAND├O Jˇni Silva STA 02:32:55
26. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 02:33:08
27. RAGGIO Luca WIL 02:33:19
28. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 02:33:32
29. JELLOUL Adil NMAR 02:33:35
30. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 02:33:43
31. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak NERI 02:33:46
32. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon NERI 02:33:46
33. GENE Yohann TDE 02:34:20
34. NOUISRI Ali NTUN 02:34:22
35. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:35:01
36. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 02:35:40
37. BURU Temesgen NETH 02:35:58
38. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 02:36:11
39. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 02:36:29
40. ABIDI Sleh NTUN 02:36:52
41. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 02:37:32
42. HASNAOUI Maher NTUN 02:37:32
43. ROSA Massimo WIL 02:37:32
44. MADRAZO ┴ngel DMP 02:37:32
45. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 02:37:32
46. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 02:37:32
47. ILBOUDO Harouna NBUR 02:37:52
48. SANOGO Abou NCIV 02:38:03
49. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 02:40:10
50. KAMMOUN Khaled NTUN 02:41:01
51. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 02:41:01
52. MINOUGOU Noufou NBUR 02:41:01
53. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 02:41:01
54. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 02:41:04
55. EVRARD Laurent SNE 02:41:12
56. DERIAUX Florian SNE 02:41:12
57. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 02:41:12
58. MANSOURI Islam SNE 02:41:12
59. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 02:41:12
60. UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene NRWA 02:41:12
61. BOUZIDI Mohamed SNE 02:41:12
62. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:41:12
63. RUBERWA Jean DamascŔne NRWA 02:41:12
64. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 02:41:12
65. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 02:41:12
66. TOFFALI Nicola STA 02:41:12
67. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric NCMR 02:52:40

1 Abandoned
6. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE DNF









--- advertisement ---