Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2017 (2.2)
China  /  2 December - 4 December

(288.8 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







3 December / 111.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:37 STEDMAN Max
Race leader:04:31:17 STEDMAN Max

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEDMAN Max GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:51:37
2. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:51:39
3. YEMANE Dawit ERI ERITREA 2:51:54
4. TSEGAY Amanueal ERI ERITREA 2:52:12
5. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:52:14
6. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 2:52:15
7. MEYER Cameron AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:52:21
8. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2:52:32
9. MUSIE MEHARI Saymon ERI ERITREA 2:52:42
10. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 2:52:52
11. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:53:08
12. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:22
13. SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 2:54:06
14. Berhe Daniel ERI ERITREA 2:54:09
15. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:54:32
16. TOWNSEND Rory GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:55:04
17. TEWOLDE Robel ERI ERITREA 2:55:56
18. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2:56:37
19. TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur MGL RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 2:57:31
20. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:57:56
21. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:57:56
22. HO Burr HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:58:28
23. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:58:28
24. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:58:32
25. MOW Ching Yin HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 2:58:32
26. PRUUS Peeter EST RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 2:58:40
27. SWEENY Harrison AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 2:58:41
28. HAMILTON Ben NZL 2:58:53
29. BROWN Connor NZL 2:58:53
30. TANFIELD Harry GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 2:59:26
31. FIELD Rylee AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:59:26
32. WEST Alex NZL 2:59:36
33. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan MAS MALAYSIA 3:00:32
34. KANEPEJS Deins LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 3:00:41
35. LOUIS Jordan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:01:01
36. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:01:18
37. HAMILTON Lucas AUS MITCHELTON SCOTT 3:01:21
38. CHEN Zhiwen CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:01:37
39. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:01:40
40. SHI Hang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:01:48
41. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:01:54
42. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:02:01
43. RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:02:26
44. BONELLO Daniel AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:03:02
45. XU Zhaoliang CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:03:02
46. BOCHKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:03:47
47. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:03:52
48. LI Zisen CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:04:00
49. LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James GBR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 3:04:26
50. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 3:04:57
51. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 3:05:09
52. LEUNG Ka Yu HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 3:05:09
53. LIU Jiankun CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 3:05:09
54. LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID 3:05:09
55. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 3:05:12
56. SCH─FER Timo GER BIKE AID 3:06:22
57. SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 3:06:59
58. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:07:02
59. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:07:36
60. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:08:58
61. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:09:00
62. XUE Fuwen CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 3:10:56
63. ZHANG Lianshan CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 3:11:08
64. SONG Mingliang CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 3:11:31
65. YATES Joel NZL 3:11:36
66. DING Xinping CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 3:11:55
67. SUN Yupeng CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 3:12:25
68. XUE Chaohua CHN MITCHELTON SCOTT 3:12:36
69. LI Bo CHN 3:12:36
70. LAI Chun Kin HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 3:12:36
71. ZIRONG Zhong CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 3:13:03
72. MUZYCHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:13:08
73. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 3:13:33
74. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3:14:01
75. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:14:03
76. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:14:04
77. JONES Max NZL 3:14:04
78. QI Junshan CHN CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 3:15:01
79. WANG Mingdong CHN 3:16:05
80. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS MALAYSIA 3:16:19
81. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3:16:34
82. BECIS Armands LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 3:16:34
83. THÍMEL Tino GER BIKE AID 3:16:37
84. LI Xiang Yuan CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:17:29
85. GU Tianhao CHN GIANT CYCLING TEAM 3:17:30
86. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS MALAYSIA 3:18:16
87. MENG Juntao CHN YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 3:18:48
88. HUANG Song Pu TPE 3:20:44
89. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 3:21:49









--- advertisement ---