Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2018 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  4 March - 11 March

Edition: 76 (1186.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017    
2019


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







7 March / 18.40 kilometer / Start: 13:32 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:25:33:00 POELS Wouter
Race leader:13:47:57 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Stage type:Individual Time Trial
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. POELS Wouter SKY 25:33:00
2. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:11
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:16
4. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:20
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:27
6. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:27
7. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:28
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:29
9. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:33
10. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:33
11. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:33
12. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:00:34
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:39
14. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:42
15. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:45
16. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:48
17. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:56
18. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:00:56
19. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:00
20. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:03
21. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:01:04
22. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:04
23. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:01:08
24. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:01:08
25. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:01:09
26. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:01:09
27. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:01:09
28. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:01:09
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:01:11
30. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:01:11
31. ROSA Diego SKY 00:01:14
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:01:15
33. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:01:16
34. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:21
35. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:01:25
36. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:01:29
37. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:01:31
38. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:31
39. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:01:34
40. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:35
41. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:01:37
42. KING Benjamin DDD 00:01:40
43. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:01:43
44. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:01:48
45. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:01:49
46. PICHON Laurent FST 00:01:50
47. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:01:50
48. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:01:51
49. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:51
50. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:01:53
51. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:01:54
52. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:01:56
53. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:01:59
54. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:02:00
55. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:01
56. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:01
57. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:02:02
58. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:02
59. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:02:03
60. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:02:03
61. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:07
62. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:02:10
63. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:12
64. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:16
65. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:02:17
66. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:17
67. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:19
68. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:02:19
69. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:02:20
70. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:02:21
71. BOUET Maxime FST 00:02:22
72. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:02:23
73. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:02:24
74. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:02:25
75. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:28
76. MORKOV Michael QST 00:02:30
77. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:02:31
78. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:02:34
79. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:02:36
80. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:02:37
81. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:02:38
82. RAST Grégory TFS 00:02:39
83. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:02:39
84. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:42
85. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:02:47
86. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:48
87. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:49
88. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:02:50
89. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:02:51
90. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:02:52
91. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:02:53
92. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:02:53
93. JONES Brenton DMP 00:02:53
94. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:02:53
95. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:02:55
96. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:02:56
97. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:02:57
98. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:02:58
99. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:02:59
100. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:02:59
101. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:03:04
102. HOULE Hugo AST 00:03:05
103. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:03:10
104. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:03:12
105. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:13
106. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:03:14
107. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:03:14
108. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:03:15
109. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:03:17
110. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:03:22
111. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:03:23
112. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:23
113. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:03:23
114. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:03:25
115. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:03:28
116. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:03:29
117. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:29
118. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:03:33
119. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:03:39
120. BASKA Erik BOH 00:03:41
121. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:03:43
122. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:03:45
123. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:03:48
124. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:03:50
125. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:03:54
126. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:03:54
127. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:03:58
128. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:03:58
129. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:03:59
130. HALLER Marco TKA 00:04:02
131. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:04:03
132. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:04:04
133. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:04:06
134. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:04:09
135. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:04:09
136. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:04:10
137. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:04:13
138. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:04:15
139. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:04:22
140. GREIPEL André LTS 00:04:28
141. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:04:30
142. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:04:32
143. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:04:36
144. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:04:37
145. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:04:42
146. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:04:42
147. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:04:46
148. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:05:08
149. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:05:26
150. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:05:34










--- advertisement ---