Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Camaiore - Follonica
8 March / 167.00 kilometer / Start: 12:20 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:04:12:24 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:04:34:43 BEVIN Patrick
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:12:24
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:12:24
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:12:24
4. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 04:12:24
5. BEVIN Patrick BMC 04:12:24
6. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 04:12:24
7. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04:12:24
8. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:12:24
9. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:12:24
10. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:12:24
11. EWAN Caleb MTS 04:12:24
12. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:12:24
13. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:12:24
14. RENSHAW Mark DDD 04:12:24
15. CARUSO Damiano BMC 04:12:24
16. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:12:24
17. BAUER Jack MTS 04:12:24
18. KEISSE Iljo QST 04:12:24
19. COLEDAN Marco WIL 04:12:24
20. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:12:24
21. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:12:24
22. PONZI Simone NIP 04:12:24
23. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:12:24
24. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 04:12:24
25. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04:12:24
26. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 04:12:24
27. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04:12:24
28. STYBAR Zdenek QST 04:12:24
29. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:12:24
30. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:12:24
31. THOMAS Geraint SKY 04:12:24
32. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 04:12:24
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:12:24
34. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:12:24
35. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04:12:24
36. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:12:24
37. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 04:12:24
38. GATTO Oscar AST 04:12:24
39. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:12:24
40. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04:12:24
41. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 04:12:24
42. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 04:12:24
43. CATALDO Dario AST 04:12:24
44. ARU Fabio UAD 04:12:24
45. SCH─R Michael BMC 04:12:24
46. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 04:12:24
47. OSS Daniel BOH 04:12:24
48. BARDET Romain ALM 04:12:24
49. EISEL Bernhard DDD 04:12:24
50. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:12:24
51. FROOME Christopher SKY 04:12:24
52. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:12:24
53. MEINTJES Louis DDD 04:12:24
54. JUNGELS Bob QST 04:12:24
55. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:12:24
56. GILBERT Philippe QST 04:12:24
57. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 04:12:24
58. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:12:24
59. ZABEL Rick TKA 04:12:24
60. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:12:24
61. POLANC Jan UAD 04:12:24
62. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:12:24
63. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 04:12:24
64. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:12:24
65. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:12:24
66. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 04:12:24
67. BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:12:24
68. BENNETT George TLJ 04:12:24
69. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:12:24
70. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:12:24
71. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:12:24
72. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:12:24
73. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:12:24
74. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 04:12:24
75. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:12:24
76. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 04:12:24
77. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:12:24
78. CLARKE Simon EFD 04:12:24
79. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:12:24
80. KOREN Kristjan TBM 04:12:24
81. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 04:12:24
82. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:12:24
83. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:12:24
84. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:12:24
85. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:12:24
86. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:12:24
87. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:12:24
88. GESCHKE Simon SUN 04:12:24
89. K─MNA Lennard SUN 04:12:24
90. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:12:24
91. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:12:24
92. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:12:24
93. DENNIS Rohan BMC 04:12:24
94. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:12:24
95. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:12:45
96. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:12:47
97. MARTIN Tony TKA 04:12:50
98. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:12:52
99. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 04:12:54
100. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:12:58
101. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:13:24
102. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:13:24
103. FELLINE Fabio TFS 04:13:24
104. MORABITO Steve GFC 04:13:24
105. POZZATO Filippo WIL 04:13:24
106. VILLELLA Davide AST 04:13:24
107. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04:12:24
108. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:13:24
109. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:13:24
110. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:13:24
111. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:13:24
112. VERMOTE Julien DDD 04:13:24
113. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:13:24
114. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 04:13:24
115. KANGERT Tanel AST 04:13:24
116. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:13:24
117. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 04:13:24
118. YATES Adam MTS 04:13:37
119. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:14:06
120. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04:14:06
121. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:14:06
122. TERPSTRA Niki QST 04:14:54
123. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 04:15:11
124. HAGA Chad SUN 04:15:42
125. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04:15:44
126. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 04:15:44
127. KÍNIG Leopold BOH 04:15:44
128. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04:15:44
129. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 04:15:44
130. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:15:44
131. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:15:44
132. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 04:15:44
133. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:15:44
134. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:15:44
135. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 04:15:44
136. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:15:44
137. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:15:44
138. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:15:44
139. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 04:15:44
140. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 04:17:39
141. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 04:18:08
142. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 04:18:25
143. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:18:46
144. JENSEN August ICA 04:19:16
145. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:19:16
146. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:19:16
147. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:19:16
148. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:20:05
149. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:20:09
150. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:20:09
151. K▄NG Stefan BMC 04:20:11
152. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:21:30
153. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04:23:10

1 Abandoned
131. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNS









--- advertisement ---