Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Follonica - Trevi
9 March / 239.00 kilometer / Start: 10:05 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:06:17:23 ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader:10:52:22 THOMAS Geraint
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 06:17:23
2. YATES Adam MTS 06:17:26
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 06:17:29
4. THOMAS Geraint SKY 06:17:30
5. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 06:17:33
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 06:17:33
7. MOSCON Gianni SKY 06:17:33
8. BARDET Romain ALM 06:17:33
9. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 06:17:33
10. JUNGELS Bob QST 06:17:33
11. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 06:17:33
12. FROOME Christopher SKY 06:17:33
13. BENNETT George TLJ 06:17:39
14. FORMOLO Davide BOH 06:17:39
15. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06:17:39
16. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 06:17:39
17. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 06:17:39
18. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06:17:39
19. CARUSO Damiano BMC 06:17:47
20. ARU Fabio UAD 06:17:47
21. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 06:17:47
22. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 06:17:51
23. VILLELLA Davide AST 06:17:57
24. SAGAN Peter BOH 06:17:57
25. GONCALVES Jose TKA 06:17:59
26. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 06:17:59
27. HAAS Nathan TKA 06:18:01
28. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 06:18:01
29. HERMANS Ben ICA 06:18:01
30. GILBERT Philippe QST 06:18:01
31. STYBAR Zdenek QST 06:18:01
32. MEINTJES Louis DDD 06:18:01
33. KANGERT Tanel AST 06:18:01
34. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 06:18:14
35. SPILAK Simon TKA 06:18:18
36. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:18:24
37. NEILANDS Krists ICA 06:18:24
38. POLANC Jan UAD 06:18:24
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06:18:26
40. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 06:18:42
41. OSS Daniel BOH 06:18:47
42. MORABITO Steve GFC 06:18:57
43. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 06:18:59
44. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 06:19:05
45. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 06:19:38
46. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 06:19:57
47. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 06:20:08
48. BAUER Jack MTS 06:20:08
49. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 06:20:08
50. FRANK Mathias ALM 06:20:08
51. CLARKE Simon EFD 06:20:08
52. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06:20:34
53. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 06:20:34
54. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:20:57
55. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 06:20:57
56. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 06:20:57
57. SCH─R Michael BMC 06:21:18
58. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06:21:18
59. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06:21:33
60. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 06:21:36
61. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06:21:36
62. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 06:21:46
63. VERMOTE Julien DDD 06:21:56
64. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06:22:07
65. BUSATO Matteo WIL 06:22:21
66. CATALDO Dario AST 06:22:21
67. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 06:22:35
68. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 06:22:40
69. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 06:22:40
70. MARCATO Marco UAD 06:23:35
71. POZZATO Filippo WIL 06:23:35
72. GRIVKO Andriy AST 06:23:35
73. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 06:23:35
74. FELLINE Fabio TFS 06:23:35
75. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06:23:47
76. K─MNA Lennard SUN 06:24:02
77. KOREN Kristjan TBM 06:24:10
78. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 06:24:18
79. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 06:24:31
80. MARTIN Tony TKA 06:24:48
81. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 06:24:52
82. DENNIS Rohan BMC 06:24:52
83. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 06:24:52
84. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 06:24:52
85. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 06:24:52
86. PONZI Simone NIP 06:24:52
87. HEPBURN Michael MTS 06:25:09
88. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 06:25:09
89. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 06:25:09
90. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06:25:09
91. DOWSETT Alex TKA 06:25:11
92. DUVAL Julien ALM 06:25:18
93. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 06:25:18
94. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 06:25:18
95. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 06:25:18
96. MEZGEC Luka MTS 06:25:18
97. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 06:25:26
98. HAGA Chad SUN 06:25:28
99. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 06:25:30
100. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 06:25:33
101. BENNATI Daniele MOV 06:25:33
102. MODOLO Sacha EFD 06:25:33
103. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 06:25:53
104. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 06:26:16
105. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 06:26:16
106. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 06:26:18
107. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 06:26:21
108. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 06:26:21
109. TERPSTRA Niki QST 06:26:25
110. CONSONNI Simone UAD 06:26:52
111. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 06:27:19
112. EWAN Caleb MTS 06:27:40
113. GATTO Oscar AST 06:27:40
114. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 06:27:56
115. JENSEN August ICA 06:27:56
116. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 06:27:56
117. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 06:27:56
118. KEISSE Iljo QST 06:28:42
119. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 06:28:42
120. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 06:28:42
121. THWAITES Scott DDD 06:28:42
122. RENSHAW Mark DDD 06:28:42
123. SARREAU Marc GFC 06:28:42
124. ARNDT Nikias SUN 06:30:08
125. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 06:30:08
126. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 06:30:08
127. K▄NG Stefan BMC 06:30:19
128. CANOLA Marco NIP 06:30:19
129. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 06:30:19
130. MULLEN Ryan TFS 06:30:19
131. ZABEL Rick TKA 06:30:23
132. BODNAR Maciej BOH 06:30:23
133. MAJKA Rafal BOH 06:30:23
134. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 06:30:23
135. SAGIV Guy ICA 06:30:23
136. BEVIN Patrick BMC 06:30:23
137. BOEV Igor GAZ 06:30:23
138. MAES Nikolas LTS 06:30:23
139. KÍNIG Leopold BOH 06:30:23
140. NYCH Artem GAZ 06:30:23
141. COLEDAN Marco WIL 06:30:23
142. WAGNER Robert TLJ 06:30:23
143. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 06:30:23
144. KITTEL Marcel TKA 06:30:31
145. EISEL Bernhard DDD 06:30:31
146. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 06:30:31
147. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 06:30:31
148. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 06:33:31
149. GANNA Filippo UAD 06:33:35
150. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 06:33:35
151. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06:33:35

2 Abandoned
182. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN DNF
184. GESCHKE Simon SUN DNF









--- advertisement ---