Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







11 March / 178.00 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:04:16:35 YATES Adam
Race leader:21:31:28 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YATES Adam MTS 04:16:35
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:16:42
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 04:16:42
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:16:42
5. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 04:16:42
6. THOMAS Geraint SKY 04:16:42
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04:16:42
8. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 04:16:42
9. BARDET Romain ALM 04:16:42
10. CARUSO Damiano BMC 04:16:42
11. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:16:42
12. BENNETT George TLJ 04:16:47
13. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:16:47
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 04:16:50
15. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:16:50
16. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 04:16:50
17. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04:16:58
18. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:17:00
19. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 04:17:13
20. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:17:13
21. ARU Fabio UAD 04:17:13
22. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:17:13
23. POLANC Jan UAD 04:17:13
24. MEINTJES Louis DDD 04:17:13
25. FELLINE Fabio TFS 04:17:13
26. MARTIN Tony TKA 04:17:13
27. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:17:13
28. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:17:13
29. STYBAR Zdenek QST 04:17:13
30. VILLELLA Davide AST 04:17:19
31. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 04:17:19
32. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:17:25
33. OSS Daniel BOH 04:17:41
34. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 04:17:46
35. GILBERT Philippe QST 04:17:46
36. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 04:17:46
37. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:17:46
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:17:46
39. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:17:46
40. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:17:46
41. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:17:51
42. VERMOTE Julien DDD 04:17:54
43. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:17:54
44. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 04:18:29
45. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 04:18:29
46. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:18:29
47. JUNGELS Bob QST 04:18:29
48. PONZI Simone NIP 04:18:29
49. CLARKE Simon EFD 04:18:29
50. MORABITO Steve GFC 04:18:29
51. BAUER Jack MTS 04:18:29
52. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:18:38
53. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04:19:23
54. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:20:01
55. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04:20:01
56. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:20:20
57. KOREN Kristjan TBM 04:20:20
58. GATTO Oscar AST 04:20:23
59. SCHÄR Michael BMC 04:21:13
60. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 04:21:51
61. CATALDO Dario AST 04:21:51
62. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:22:02
63. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:22:02
64. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 04:23:38
65. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:24:23
66. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:24:23
67. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04:24:26
68. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:24:26
69. JENSEN August ICA 04:24:29
70. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:24:33
71. DENNIS Rohan BMC 04:24:40
72. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:24:40
73. FROOME Christopher SKY 04:24:40
74. KANGERT Tanel AST 04:25:35
75. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:25:58
76. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:25:58
77. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:27:43
78. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04:27:43
79. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:27:43
80. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:27:43
81. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:27:43
82. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 04:27:43
83. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:27:43
84. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:27:43
85. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:27:43
86. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:27:43
87. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:29:24
88. KÜNG Stefan BMC 04:29:24
89. KEISSE Iljo QST 04:29:24
90. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04:29:24
91. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 04:29:24
92. BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:29:24
93. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:30:55
94. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:30:55
95. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:30:55
96. BEVIN Patrick BMC 04:30:55
97. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:30:55
98. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:31:03
99. POZZATO Filippo WIL 04:32:26
100. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:32:26
101. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:32:26
102. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:32:26
103. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:32:26
104. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 04:32:26
105. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04:32:26
106. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:32:26
107. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:36:50
108. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:36:50
109. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:36:50
110. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:36:50
111. COLEDAN Marco WIL 04:36:50
112. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:36:50
113. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:36:50
114. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:36:50
115. ZABEL Rick TKA 04:36:50
116. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:36:50
117. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 04:36:50
118. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:36:50
119. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:36:50
120. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:36:50
121. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:36:50
122. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 04:36:50
123. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 04:36:50
124. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:36:50
125. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:36:50
126. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:36:50
127. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:36:50
128. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:36:50
129. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:36:50
130. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:36:50
131. HAGA Chad SUN 04:36:50
132. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:36:50
133. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:36:50
134. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 04:36:50
135. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 04:36:50
136. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:36:50
137. TERPSTRA Niki QST 04:36:50
138. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:36:50
139. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 04:36:50
140. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 04:36:50
141. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 04:36:50
142. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:36:50
143. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04:36:50
144. KÖNIG Leopold BOH 04:36:50

3 Abandoned
92. EWAN Caleb MTS DNF
133. EISEL Bernhard DDD DNF
135. RENSHAW Mark DDD DNF









--- advertisement ---