Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    
2019


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Numana - Fano
12 March / 153.00 kilometer / Start: 12:35 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:03:49:54 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:25:21:22 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel TKA 03:49:54
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:49:54
3. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:49:54
4. MODOLO Sacha EFD 03:49:54
5. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:49:54
6. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 03:49:54
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:49:54
8. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:49:54
9. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:49:54
10. ZABEL Rick TKA 03:49:54
11. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:49:54
12. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 03:49:54
13. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:49:54
14. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:49:54
15. THOMAS Geraint SKY 03:49:54
16. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 03:49:54
17. JENSEN August ICA 03:49:54
18. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 03:49:54
19. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03:49:54
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 03:49:54
21. YATES Adam MTS 03:49:54
22. CARUSO Damiano BMC 03:49:54
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:49:54
24. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:49:54
25. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 03:49:54
26. BENNETT George TLJ 03:49:54
27. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 03:49:54
28. BAUER Jack MTS 03:49:54
29. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 03:49:54
30. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:49:54
31. JUNGELS Bob QST 03:49:54
32. ARU Fabio UAD 03:49:54
33. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:49:54
34. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:49:54
35. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 03:49:54
36. PONZI Simone NIP 03:49:54
37. GRIVKO Andriy AST 03:49:54
38. GILBERT Philippe QST 03:49:54
39. MEINTJES Louis DDD 03:49:54
40. KOREN Kristjan TBM 03:49:54
41. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:49:54
42. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:49:54
43. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03:49:54
44. THWAITES Scott DDD 03:49:54
45. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03:49:54
46. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:49:54
47. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:49:54
48. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:49:54
49. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:49:54
50. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03:49:54
51. CLARKE Simon EFD 03:49:54
52. VERMOTE Julien DDD 03:49:54
53. KANGERT Tanel AST 03:49:54
54. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:49:54
55. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:49:54
56. OSS Daniel BOH 03:49:54
57. TERPSTRA Niki QST 03:49:54
58. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:49:54
59. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 03:49:54
60. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:49:54
61. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 03:49:54
62. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 03:49:54
63. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03:49:54
64. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:49:54
65. GATTO Oscar AST 03:49:54
66. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 03:49:54
67. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:49:54
68. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 03:49:54
69. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:49:54
70. POLANC Jan UAD 03:49:54
71. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:49:54
72. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:49:54
73. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:50:39
74. BARDET Romain ALM 03:50:44
75. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03:50:44
76. MORABITO Steve GFC 03:50:44
77. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03:50:44
78. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:50:44
79. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:50:51
80. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:50:58
81. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:50:58
82. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:50:58
83. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03:50:59
84. DOWSETT Alex TKA 03:50:59
85. BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:50:59
86. FRANK Mathias ALM 03:51:05
87. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:51:05
88. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 03:51:10
89. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:51:12
90. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:51:21
91. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 03:51:23
92. MARTIN Tony TKA 03:51:23
93. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 03:51:34
94. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 03:51:41
95. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:51:43
96. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:51:46
97. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03:51:46
98. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:51:52
99. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:51:52
100. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:51:52
101. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:52:05
102. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 03:52:05
103. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:52:18
104. HEPBURN Michael MTS 03:52:18
105. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03:52:49
106. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:53:33
107. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:53:33
108. CATALDO Dario AST 03:53:33
109. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:53:33
110. SPILAK Simon TKA 03:53:33
111. KÜNG Stefan BMC 03:53:33
112. GANNA Filippo UAD 03:53:33
113. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03:53:33
114. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:53:33
115. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 03:53:33
116. GONCALVES Jose TKA 03:53:33
117. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:54:25
118. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:54:25
119. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:54:25
120. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:54:25
121. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:54:25
122. DENNIS Rohan BMC 03:54:25
123. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 03:54:25
124. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:54:25
125. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:54:25
126. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 03:54:25
127. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 03:54:25
128. FROOME Christopher SKY 03:54:25
129. MOSCON Gianni SKY 03:54:48
130. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:54:48
131. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03:55:18
132. SCHÄR Michael BMC 03:57:09
133. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 03:57:09
134. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:57:49
135. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:57:49
136. HAGA Chad SUN 03:58:30
137. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:58:30
138. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:58:30
139. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:58:32

5 Abandoned
5. KÖNIG Leopold BOH DNS
34. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM DNF
73. HERMANS Ben ICA DNF
166. WAGNER Robert TLJ DNF
186. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN DNS








--- advertisement ---