Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  19 March - 25 March

Edition: 98 (1136.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Calella - Calella
19 March / 152.30 kilometer / Start: 13:30 / Finish: 17:00
Stage results
1. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:39:31
2. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:39:31
3. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:39:31
4. MORKOV Michael QST 03:39:31
5. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:39:31
6. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:39:31
7. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:39:31
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:39:31
9. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:39:31
10. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 03:39:31
11. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:39:31
12. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 03:39:31
13. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:39:31
14. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:39:31
15. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:39:31
16. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 03:39:31
17. JUNGELS Bob QST 03:39:31
18. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:39:31
19. MARTIN Daniel UAD 03:39:31
20. WALSCHEID Max SUN 03:39:31
21. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:39:31
22. BOLE Grega TBM 03:39:31
23. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 03:39:31
24. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 03:39:31
25. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03:39:31
26. PREIDLER Georg GFC 03:39:31
27. GAUDU David GFC 03:39:31
28. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 03:39:31
29. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 03:39:31
30. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:39:31
31. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 03:39:31
32. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03:39:31
33. LATOUR Pierre ALM 03:39:31
34. BOL Jetse MZN 03:39:31
35. BONNET William GFC 03:39:31
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03:39:31
37. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 03:39:31
38. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 03:39:31
39. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:39:31
40. HAIG Jack MTS 03:39:31
41. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:39:31
42. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:39:31
43. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 03:39:31
44. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 03:39:31
45. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 03:39:31
46. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:39:31
47. BARGUIL Warren FST 03:39:31
48. YATES Simon MTS 03:39:31
49. YATES Adam MTS 03:39:31
50. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:39:31
51. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:39:31
52. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 03:39:31
53. CARTHY Hugh EFD 03:39:31
54. GRIVKO Andriy AST 03:39:31
55. WOODS Michael EFD 03:39:31
56. HERKLOTZ Silvio BBH 03:39:31
57. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:39:31
58. HOWES Alex EFD 03:39:31
59. JARRIER Benoit FST 03:39:31
60. MAS BONET Luis CJR 03:39:31
61. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03:39:31
62. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:39:31
63. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 03:39:31
64. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:39:31
65. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:39:31
66. DOMONT Axel ALM 03:39:31
67. SCOTSON Miles BMC 03:39:31
68. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:39:31
69. SMIT Willie TKA 03:39:31
70. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:39:31
71. BENNETT George TLJ 03:39:31
72. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 03:39:31
73. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:39:31
74. ARU Fabio UAD 03:39:31
75. FRANK Mathias ALM 03:39:31
76. SHAW James Callum LTS 03:39:31
77. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:39:31
78. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03:39:31
79. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 03:39:31
80. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 03:39:31
81. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:39:31
82. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 03:39:31
83. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:39:31
84. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 03:39:31
85. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:39:31
86. BROWN Nathan EFD 03:39:31
87. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03:39:31
88. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:39:31
89. HANSEN Jesper AST 03:39:31
90. KNOX James QST 03:39:31
91. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 03:39:31
92. EG Niklas TFS 03:39:31
93. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03:39:31
94. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:39:31
95. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:39:31
96. DE TIER Floris TLJ 03:39:31
97. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:39:31
98. CRAS Steff TKA 03:39:31
99. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:39:31
100. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:39:31
101. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 03:39:31
102. MOINARD Amaël FST 03:39:31
103. TANKINK Bram TLJ 03:39:31
104. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:39:31
105. HIRT Jan AST 03:39:31
106. GODON Dorian COF 03:39:31
107. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:39:31
108. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:39:31
109. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:39:31
110. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 03:39:31
111. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:39:31
112. VACHON Florian FST 03:39:31
113. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 03:39:31
114. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:39:31
115. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:39:31
116. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:39:31
117. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 03:39:31
118. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:39:31
119. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:39:31
120. GESINK Robert TLJ 03:39:31
121. MEINTJES Louis DDD 03:39:31
122. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:39:31
123. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 03:39:31
124. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:39:31
125. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:39:31
126. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:39:31
127. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03:39:31
128. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:39:31
129. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:39:31
130. GESBERT Elie FST 03:39:31
131. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:39:31
132. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 03:39:31
133. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 03:39:31
134. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:39:31
135. BIDARD François ALM 03:39:31
136. STETINA Peter TFS 03:39:31
137. PINOT Thibaut GFC 03:39:31
138. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03:39:31
139. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:39:31
140. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:39:31
141. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:39:31
142. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03:39:31
143. MAISON Jérémy FST 03:39:31
144. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:39:31
145. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:39:31
146. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:39:31
147. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 03:39:31
148. ROY Jérémy GFC 03:39:31
149. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:39:31
150. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:39:31
151. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 03:39:31
152. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 03:39:31
153. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:39:31
154. POWER Robert MTS 03:39:31
155. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 03:39:31
156. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:39:31
157. VICHOT Arthur GFC 03:39:31
158. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:39:31
159. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 03:39:31
160. STORER Michael SUN 03:39:57
161. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:39:57
162. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:39:57
163. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:40:15
164. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:40:15
165. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:41:09
166. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:42:44
167. DIDIER Laurent TFS 03:42:44
168. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:44:30
169. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:44:30
170. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:44:30
171. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:45:34
172. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:45:34
173. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03:45:34
174. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 03:45:34
175. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 03:45:34









--- advertisement ---