Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  19 March - 25 March

Edition: 98 (1136.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Mataró - Valls
20 March / 175.60 kilometer / Start: 13:10 / Finish: 17:15
Stage results
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:41:50
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:41:50
3. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:41:50
4. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 04:41:50
5. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:41:50
6. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 04:41:50
7. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:41:50
8. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 04:41:50
9. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:41:50
10. HOWES Alex EFD 04:41:50
11. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 04:41:50
12. JUNGELS Bob QST 04:41:50
13. BARGUIL Warren FST 04:41:50
14. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:41:50
15. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 04:41:50
16. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04:41:50
17. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04:41:50
18. MAS BONET Luis CJR 04:41:50
19. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 04:41:50
20. PREIDLER Georg GFC 04:41:50
21. GESBERT Elie FST 04:41:50
22. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:41:50
23. BENNETT George TLJ 04:41:50
24. YATES Adam MTS 04:41:50
25. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 04:41:50
26. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 04:41:50
27. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04:41:50
28. HANSEN Jesper AST 04:41:50
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04:41:50
30. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:41:50
31. YATES Simon MTS 04:41:50
32. LATOUR Pierre ALM 04:41:50
33. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 04:41:50
34. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 04:41:50
35. WOODS Michael EFD 04:41:50
36. HAIG Jack MTS 04:41:50
37. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:41:50
38. CRAS Steff TKA 04:41:50
39. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 04:41:50
40. VICHOT Arthur GFC 04:41:50
41. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 04:41:50
42. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 04:41:50
43. ARU Fabio UAD 04:41:50
44. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:41:50
45. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 04:41:50
46. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:41:50
47. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 04:41:50
48. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:41:50
49. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:41:50
50. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:41:50
51. MOINARD Amaël FST 04:41:50
52. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 04:41:50
53. MEINTJES Louis DDD 04:41:50
54. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 04:41:50
55. POWER Robert MTS 04:41:50
56. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:41:50
57. VILELA Ricardo MZN 04:41:50
58. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:41:50
59. CARTHY Hugh EFD 04:41:50
60. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 04:41:50
61. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:41:50
62. EG Niklas TFS 04:41:50
63. BROWN Nathan EFD 04:41:50
64. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 04:41:50
65. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:41:50
66. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:41:50
67. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:41:50
68. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:41:50
69. HIRT Jan AST 04:41:50
70. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 04:41:50
71. DE TIER Floris TLJ 04:41:50
72. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:41:50
73. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 04:41:50
74. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 04:41:50
75. GAUDU David GFC 04:41:50
76. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 04:41:50
77. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 04:41:50
78. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:41:50
79. PINOT Thibaut GFC 04:41:50
80. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:41:50
81. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 04:41:50
82. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 04:41:50
83. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 04:41:50
84. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:41:50
85. FABBRO Matteo TKA 04:41:50
86. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 04:41:50
87. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:41:50
88. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 04:41:50
89. EARLE Nathan ICA 04:41:50
90. STETINA Peter TFS 04:41:50
91. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04:41:50
92. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 04:41:50
93. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04:41:50
94. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:41:50
95. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:42:39
96. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 04:42:39
97. DOMONT Axel ALM 04:42:39
98. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 04:42:39
99. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:42:39
100. GODON Dorian COF 04:42:39
101. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:42:39
102. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:42:39
103. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:42:39
104. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:42:39
105. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 04:42:39
106. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 04:42:39
107. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:42:39
108. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 04:42:39
109. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:42:39
110. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 04:42:39
111. BOHLI Tom BMC 04:42:39
112. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 04:42:39
113. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 04:42:39
114. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 04:42:39
115. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 04:42:39
116. HERKLOTZ Silvio BBH 04:43:15
117. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:43:17
118. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:43:17
119. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:43:17
120. SMIT Willie TKA 04:43:17
121. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:43:17
122. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:43:17
123. BOL Jetse MZN 04:43:17
124. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:43:17
125. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 04:43:17
126. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:43:17
127. BIDARD François ALM 04:43:17
128. MORKOV Michael QST 04:43:17
129. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 04:43:17
130. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:43:17
131. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:43:17
132. WYSS Danilo BMC 04:43:17
133. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:43:17
134. ROY Jérémy GFC 04:43:17
135. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:43:17
136. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:43:24
137. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:43:24
138. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:43:24
139. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 04:43:24
140. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 04:43:24
141. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 04:43:24
142. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04:43:24
143. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 04:43:24
144. STORER Michael SUN 04:43:24
145. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 04:43:24
146. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:43:24
147. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:43:24
148. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:43:24
149. TANKINK Bram TLJ 04:44:29
150. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:45:07
151. SCOTSON Miles BMC 04:45:07
152. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 04:45:07
153. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:45:07
154. BOLE Grega TBM 04:45:07
155. VACHON Florian FST 04:45:07
156. JARRIER Benoit FST 04:45:07
157. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:45:07
158. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 04:45:07
159. KNOX James QST 04:45:07
160. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:45:07
161. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:45:07
162. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 04:45:07
163. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:45:07
164. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:45:07
165. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:45:07
166. BELKOV Maxim TKA 04:45:07
167. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:45:07
168. MAISON Jérémy FST 04:45:07
169. BONNET William GFC 04:45:46
170. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:48:06
171. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:48:06
172. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:48:06
173. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:48:06

2 Abandoned
155. GESINK Robert TLJ DNF
215. BOUHANNI Nacer COF DNS









--- advertisement ---