Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  3 June - 10 June

Edition: 70 (951.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 June / 181.00 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:04:26:58 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Race leader:13:55:30 MOSCON Gianni
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 04:26:58
2. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
3. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
4. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
5. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:05
6. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:05
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:05
8. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:08
9. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:08
10. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:08
11. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:08
12. CATALDO Dario AST 00:00:08
13. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:08
14. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:08
15. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:08
16. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:08
17. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:08
18. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:08
19. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:17
20. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:22
21. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:22
22. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:27
23. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:27
24. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:27
25. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:00:27
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:32
27. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:51
28. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:01:02
29. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:01:10
30. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:01:16
31. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:01:24
32. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:01:28
33. BOUET Maxime FST 00:01:40
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:40
35. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:02:10
36. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:02:20
37. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:02:20
38. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:02:29
39. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:02:29
40. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:02:29
41. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:03:14
42. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:03:14
43. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:23
44. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:03:55
45. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:04:48
46. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:04:48
47. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:04:50
48. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:04:50
49. KNOX James QST 00:05:27
50. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:05:34
51. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:06:04
52. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:06:04
53. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:07:09
54. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:07:14
55. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:07:14
56. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:07:51
57. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:07:51
58. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:07:51
59. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:10:15
60. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:10:15
61. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:10:15
62. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:10:15
63. FEILLU Brice FST 00:10:15
64. HOULE Hugo AST 00:10:15
65. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:10:25
66. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:10:25
67. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:11:17
68. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:12:34
69. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:14:11
70. GAUDU David GFC 00:14:35
71. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:14:38
72. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:14:38
73. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:14:38
74. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:14:38
75. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:14:38
76. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:14:38
77. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:14:38
78. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:14:38
79. SMITH Dion WGG 00:14:38
80. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:14:38
81. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:14:38
82. SERRY Pieter QST 00:14:38
83. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:14:38
84. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:14:38
85. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:14:38
86. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:14:38
87. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:14:38
88. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:14:38
89. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:14:38
90. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:14:38
91. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:18:34
92. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:20:56
93. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:20:56
94. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:20:56
95. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:20:56
96. POWER Robert MTS 00:20:56
97. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:20:56
98. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:20:56
99. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:20:56
100. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:20:56
101. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:20:56
102. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:20:56
103. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:20:56
104. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:20:56
105. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:20:56
106. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:20:56
107. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:20:56
108. ROWE Luke SKY 00:20:56
109. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:20:56
110. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:20:56
111. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:20:56
112. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:20:56
113. SIMON Julien COF 00:20:56
114. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:20:56
115. REZA Kévin VCC 00:20:56
116. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:20:56
117. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:20:56
118. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:20:56
119. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:20:56
120. DE PLUS Laurens QST 00:20:56
121. HARDY Romain FST 00:20:56
122. PICHON Laurent FST 00:20:56
123. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:20:56
124. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 00:20:56
125. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:20:56
126. HOWES Alex EFD 00:20:56
127. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:20:56
128. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:20:56
129. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:20:56
130. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:20:56
131. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:20:56
132. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:20:56
133. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:21:07
134. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:21:09
135. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:21:15
136. LE BON Johan VCC 00:21:15
137. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:21:18
138. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:21:22
139. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:22:35
140. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:31:00

8 Abandoned
14. MORI Manuele UAD DNS
103. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST DNF
156. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD DNF
183. DE TIER Floris TLJ DNS
186. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ DNF
193. CURVERS Roy SUN DNS
194. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN DNS
213. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC DNF









--- advertisement ---