Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  3 June - 10 June

Edition: 70 (951.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Grenoble - Valmorel
8 June / 130.00 kilometer / Start: 13:10 / Finish: 16:30
Stagewinner:03:21:19 MARTIN Daniel
Race leader:17:16:53 THOMAS Geraint
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARTIN Daniel UAD 03:21:19
2. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:04
3. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:15
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:16
5. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:16
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:16
7. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:24
8. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:24
9. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:26
10. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:26
11. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:26
12. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:26
13. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:26
14. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:39
15. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:42
16. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:59
17. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:01:02
18. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:01:05
19. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:01:05
20. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:07
21. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:01:13
22. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:01:13
23. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:15
24. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:01:35
25. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:02:04
26. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:32
27. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:02:47
28. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:03:07
29. BOUET Maxime FST 00:03:11
30. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:03:11
31. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:03:28
32. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:03:31
33. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:03:45
34. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:03:50
35. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:03:55
36. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:04:35
37. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:04:51
38. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:04:53
39. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:53
40. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:04:53
41. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:04:53
42. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:05:36
43. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:05:56
44. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:06:07
45. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:06:13
46. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:06:13
47. DE PLUS Laurens QST 00:08:03
48. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:08:03
49. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:08:03
50. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:08:09
51. KNOX James QST 00:08:09
52. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:08:09
53. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:08:09
54. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:08:09
55. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:08:31
56. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:08:34
57. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:08:54
58. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:08:54
59. FEILLU Brice FST 00:08:54
60. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:09:06
61. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:09:06
62. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:09:06
63. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:09:43
64. SERRY Pieter QST 00:09:43
65. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:09:43
66. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:11:25
67. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:11:25
68. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:11:25
69. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:11:48
70. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:11:48
71. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:11:48
72. POWER Robert MTS 00:11:48
73. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:11:48
74. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 00:11:48
75. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:11:48
76. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:11:48
77. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:11:48
78. HARDY Romain FST 00:11:48
79. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:11:48
80. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:11:48
81. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:15:27
82. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:15:27
83. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:15:27
84. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:15:27
85. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:15:27
86. CATALDO Dario AST 00:15:27
87. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:15:27
88. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:15:27
89. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:15:27
90. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:15:27
91. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:15:27
92. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:15:27
93. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:15:27
94. REZA Kévin VCC 00:15:27
95. SIMON Julien COF 00:15:27
96. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:15:27
97. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:15:27
98. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:15:27
99. SMITH Dion WGG 00:15:27
100. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:15:27
101. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:15:27
102. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:15:27
103. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:15:27
104. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:15:27
105. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:15:27
106. HOULE Hugo AST 00:15:27
107. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:15:27
108. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:15:27
109. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:16:23
110. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:16:23
111. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:16:23
112. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:16:23
113. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:16:23
114. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:16:23
115. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:16:23
116. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:16:23
117. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:16:23
118. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:16:23
119. PICHON Laurent FST 00:16:23
120. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:16:23
121. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:16:23
122. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:16:23
123. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:16:23
124. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:16:23
125. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:16:23
126. LE BON Johan VCC 00:16:23
127. ROWE Luke SKY 00:16:23
128. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:16:23
129. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:16:23
130. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:16:23
131. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:16:23
132. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:16:23
133. HOWES Alex EFD 00:17:27
134. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:17:27
135. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:17:47
136. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:18:29
137. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:20:34
138. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:20:34
139. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:22:55

1 Abandoned
67. SELIG Rüdiger BOH DNF










--- advertisement ---