Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2018 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  4 August - 10 August

Edition: 75 (1027.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    
2019


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 August / 152.00 kilometer / Start: 12:55 / Finish: 16:40
Stage results
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 03:39:14
2. TEUNS Dylan BMC 03:39:14
3. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 03:39:14
4. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:39:14
5. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 03:39:14
6. YATES Simon MTS 03:39:14
7. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:39:14
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 03:39:14
9. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 03:39:14
10. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 03:39:14
11. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 03:39:14
12. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:39:14
13. BENNETT George TLJ 03:39:14
14. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03:39:14
15. DEVENYNS Dries QST 03:39:14
16. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:39:14
17. PREIDLER Georg GFC 03:39:14
18. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:39:14
19. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:39:14
20. PINOT Thibaut GFC 03:39:14
21. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:39:14
22. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:39:14
23. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:39:14
24. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:39:14
25. DE PLUS Laurens QST 03:39:14
26. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:39:14
27. OOMEN Sam SUN 03:39:14
28. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:39:14
29. ARU Fabio UAD 03:39:14
30. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:39:14
31. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 03:39:14
32. CAPECCHI Eros QST 03:39:14
33. DE TIER Floris TLJ 03:39:14
34. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:39:14
35. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:39:14
36. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:39:14
37. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 03:39:14
38. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:39:14
39. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:39:14
40. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:39:14
41. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03:39:14
42. DAVIES Scott DDD 03:39:14
43. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:39:14
44. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:39:14
45. CRAS Steff TKA 03:39:14
46. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:39:14
47. SHAW James Callum LTS 03:39:14
48. SPILAK Simon TKA 03:39:14
49. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:39:14
50. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 03:39:14
51. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:39:14
52. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:39:14
53. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 03:39:14
54. BOLE Grega TBM 03:39:14
55. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:39:14
56. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03:39:14
57. PADUN Mark TBM 03:39:14
58. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 03:39:14
59. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:39:14
60. DENNIS Rohan BMC 03:39:14
61. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:39:14
62. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:39:27
63. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:39:27
64. MORKOV Michael QST 03:39:27
65. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 03:39:27
66. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:39:37
67. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:39:41
68. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:39:53
69. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 03:40:00
70. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:40:00
71. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 03:40:08
72. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:40:17
73. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:40:19
74. MARTINELLI Davide QST 03:40:35
75. PODLASKI Michal NPOL 03:40:54
76. BOOM Lars TLJ 03:41:08
77. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 03:41:08
78. VINCENT Leo GFC 03:41:08
79. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 03:41:08
80. GOLAS Michal SKY 03:41:08
81. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:41:08
82. PETERS Nans ALM 03:41:08
83. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:41:08
84. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:41:08
85. LEEZER Tom TLJ 03:41:08
86. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:41:08
87. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:41:08
88. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:41:08
89. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 03:41:08
90. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:41:08
91. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:41:08
92. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:41:08
93. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 03:41:08
94. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:41:08
95. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:41:08
96. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 03:41:08
97. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:41:08
98. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:41:08
99. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:41:08
100. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 03:41:08
101. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:41:08
102. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:41:08
103. GREIPEL André LTS 03:41:08
104. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:41:33
105. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:41:45
106. BONNET William GFC 03:41:45
107. SABATINI Fabio QST 03:41:45
108. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 03:41:45
109. STACHOWIAK Adam NPOL 03:41:45
110. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:41:45
111. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 03:41:45
112. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:41:45
113. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:41:45
114. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:41:45
115. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 03:41:58
116. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:41:58
117. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:41:58
118. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:42:06
119. STANNARD Ian SKY 03:42:39
120. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 03:42:39
121. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03:42:39
122. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 03:42:43
123. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:42:46
124. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:45:18
125. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 03:45:18
126. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03:45:18
127. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:47:23
128. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:47:23
129. DOMAGALSKI Karol NPOL 03:47:23
130. ZIELINSKI Kamil NPOL 03:47:23
131. OWEN Logan EFD 03:47:23
132. STORER Michael SUN 03:47:23
133. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:47:23
134. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:47:23
135. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:47:23
136. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:47:23
137. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:47:23
138. MODOLO Sacha EFD 03:47:23
139. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:48:02
140. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:48:02
141. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:48:28
142. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:52:16
143. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:52:16
144. EISEL Bernhard DDD 03:54:25
145. MCLAY Daniel EFD 03:54:25
146. FRAME Alex TFS 03:54:25
147. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 03:56:27

1 Abandoned
85. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNF










--- advertisement ---