Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2018 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  4 August - 10 August

Edition: 75 (1027.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Zakopane - Bukowina
9 August / 130.00 kilometer / Start: 15:50 / Finish: 19:10
Stagewinner:03:16:01 PREIDLER Georg
Race leader:20:46:23 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PREIDLER Georg GFC 03:16:01
2. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:16:01
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 03:16:01
4. YATES Simon MTS 03:16:01
5. TEUNS Dylan BMC 03:16:01
6. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 03:16:01
7. BENNETT George TLJ 03:16:01
8. DE PLUS Laurens QST 03:16:01
9. PINOT Thibaut GFC 03:16:01
10. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:16:05
11. ARU Fabio UAD 03:16:12
12. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 03:16:12
13. OOMEN Sam SUN 03:16:12
14. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:16:16
15. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 03:16:16
16. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:16:16
17. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03:16:25
18. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:16:25
19. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:16:29
20. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 03:16:29
21. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:16:29
22. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:16:29
23. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:16:29
24. CRAS Steff TKA 03:16:29
25. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:16:29
26. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 03:16:29
27. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:16:29
28. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 03:16:29
29. DEVENYNS Dries QST 03:16:48
30. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:16:49
31. CAPECCHI Eros QST 03:16:49
32. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:16:49
33. SPILAK Simon TKA 03:16:49
34. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:17:08
35. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 03:17:13
36. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:17:13
37. DE TIER Floris TLJ 03:17:47
38. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:18:33
39. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:18:36
40. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:18:36
41. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 03:18:36
42. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:18:52
43. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:19:26
44. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:19:49
45. SHAW James Callum LTS 03:20:02
46. PODLASKI Michal NPOL 03:20:02
47. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 03:20:02
48. VINCENT Leo GFC 03:20:45
49. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:20:56
50. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 03:21:24
51. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 03:21:24
52. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 03:21:24
53. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:21:27
54. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:21:27
55. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:21:27
56. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:21:27
57. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:21:29
58. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:21:30
59. PADUN Mark TBM 03:21:33
60. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:21:36
61. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:21:36
62. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:22:06
63. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:23:50
64. DENNIS Rohan BMC 03:24:43
65. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:24:43
66. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:24:43
67. MODOLO Sacha EFD 03:25:07
68. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:28:11
69. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:28:11
70. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:28:11
71. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03:28:11
72. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:28:11
73. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:28:11
74. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:28:11
75. PETERS Nans ALM 03:28:11
76. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:28:11
76. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 03:28:11
78. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 03:28:11
79. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:28:11
80. BOLE Grega TBM 03:28:11
81. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:28:11
82. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:28:11
83. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:28:11
84. DAVIES Scott DDD 03:28:11
85. ZIELINSKI Kamil NPOL 03:28:11
86. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:28:11
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 03:28:11
88. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:28:11
89. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03:28:11
90. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 03:28:11
91. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 03:28:11
92. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:28:11
93. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:28:11
94. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:28:11
95. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 03:28:11
96. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:28:11
97. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 03:28:11
98. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:28:11
99. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03:28:11
100. LEEZER Tom TLJ 03:28:11
101. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 03:28:11
102. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:28:11
103. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:28:11
104. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:28:11
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 03:28:11
106. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:28:30
107. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:28:32
108. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:29:15
109. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 03:31:15
110. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:31:15
111. SABATINI Fabio QST 03:35:55
112. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 03:35:55
113. MORKOV Michael QST 03:35:55
114. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:35:55
115. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:35:55
116. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 03:35:55
117. DOMAGALSKI Karol NPOL 03:35:55
118. STORER Michael SUN 03:35:55
119. GREIPEL André LTS 03:35:55
120. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:35:55
121. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:35:55
122. BONNET William GFC 03:35:55
123. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:35:55
124. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:35:55
125. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 03:35:55
126. OWEN Logan EFD 03:35:55
127. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 03:35:55
128. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:35:55
129. MARTINELLI Davide QST 03:35:55
130. EISEL Bernhard DDD 03:35:55
131. STANNARD Ian SKY 03:35:55
132. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 03:36:06
133. BOOM Lars TLJ 03:36:06
134. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:36:06
135. MCLAY Daniel EFD 03:38:33
136. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 03:41:35
137. FRAME Alex TFS 03:41:58
138. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 03:42:06

9 Abandoned
35. KENNAUGH Peter BOH DNF
126. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD DNF
152. DELAGE Mickael GFC DNS
181. BOUHANNI Nacer COF DNS
202. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ DNF
204. PORSEV Alexander GAZ DNF
207. SHILOV Sergey GAZ DNF
215. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL DNF
216. STACHOWIAK Adam NPOL DNF









--- advertisement ---