Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Konya - Konya
9 October / 148.40 kilometer / Start: 10:00
Stage results
1. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:29:14
2. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:29:14
3. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:29:14
4. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:29:14
5. JONES Brenton DMP 03:29:14
6. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:29:14
7. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:29:14
8. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:29:14
9. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:29:14
10. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:29:14
11. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:29:14
12. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:29:14
13. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 03:29:14
14. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:29:14
15. JULES Justin WVA 03:29:14
16. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:29:14
17. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:29:14
18. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:29:14
19. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:29:14
20. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:29:14
21. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:29:14
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:29:14
23. BOL Jetse BBH 03:29:14
24. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:29:14
25. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:29:14
26. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:29:14
27. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:29:14
28. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:29:14
29. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:29:14
30. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:29:14
31. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:29:14
32. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:29:14
33. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:29:14
34. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:29:14
35. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:29:14
36. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:29:14
37. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:29:14
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:29:14
39. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:29:14
40. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:29:14
41. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:29:14
42. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:29:14
43. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:29:14
44. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:29:14
45. CRAS Steff TKA 03:29:14
46. BOLE Grega TBM 03:29:14
47. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:29:14
48. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:29:14
49. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:29:14
50. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:29:14
51. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:29:14
52. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:29:14
53. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:29:14
54. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:29:14
55. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:29:14
56. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:29:14
57. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:29:14
58. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:29:14
59. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:29:14
60. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:29:14
61. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:29:14
62. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 03:29:14
63. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:29:14
64. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:29:14
65. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:29:14
66. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:29:14
67. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:29:14
68. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:29:14
69. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:29:14
70. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:29:14
71. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:29:14
72. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:29:14
73. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:29:14
74. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03:29:14
75. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:29:14
76. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 03:29:14
77. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:29:14
78. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:29:14
79. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:29:14
80. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:29:14
81. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:29:14
82. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:29:14
83. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:29:14
84. PADUN Mark TBM 03:29:14
85. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:29:14
86. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:29:14
87. MITRI James BBH 03:29:14
88. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:29:14
89. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:29:14
90. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:29:14
91. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:29:40
92. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:29:40
93. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 03:29:40
94. KNOX James QST 03:29:40
95. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:29:40
96. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:29:40
97. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:29:40
98. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:29:40
99. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:29:40
100. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:29:40
101. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:29:40
102. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:29:40
103. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:29:40
104. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:29:40
105. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 03:29:40
106. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:29:40
107. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:29:52
108. PER David TBM 03:29:56
109. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:30:03
110. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:30:03
111. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:30:03
112. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:30:03
113. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:30:16
114. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:30:20
115. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:30:20
116. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:30:20
117. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:30:30
118. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:30:34
119. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:30:44
120. MOSER Moreno AST 03:30:44
121. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:30:44
122. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:30:44
123. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:30:44
124. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:30:44
125. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:30:44
126. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:30:44
127. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:30:44
128. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:30:44
129. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:30:50
130. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:31:19
131. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:31:19
132. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:31:19
133. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:31:19
134. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:31:19
135. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:31:54
136. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:32:19
137. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:32:58
138. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 03:34:09









--- advertisement ---