Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Alanya - Antalya
10 October / 149.60 kilometer / Start: 10:10
Stagewinner:03:24:37 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:06:53:35 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:24:37
2. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:24:37
3. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:24:37
4. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:24:37
5. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:24:37
6. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:24:37
7. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:24:37
8. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:24:37
9. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:24:37
10. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:24:37
11. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:24:37
12. JULES Justin WVA 03:24:37
13. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:24:37
14. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:24:37
15. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:24:37
16. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:24:37
17. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:24:37
18. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:24:37
19. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:24:37
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:24:37
21. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:24:37
22. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:24:37
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:24:37
24. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:24:37
25. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:24:37
26. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:24:37
27. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:24:37
28. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:24:37
29. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:24:37
30. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:24:37
31. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:24:37
32. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:24:37
33. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:24:37
34. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:24:37
35. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:24:37
36. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:24:37
37. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:24:37
38. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:24:37
39. CRAS Steff TKA 03:24:37
40. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:24:37
41. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:24:37
42. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:24:37
43. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:24:37
44. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:24:37
45. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:24:37
46. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:24:37
47. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:24:37
48. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:24:37
49. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:24:37
50. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:24:37
51. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:24:37
52. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:24:37
53. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:24:37
54. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:24:37
55. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:24:37
56. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 03:24:37
57. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:24:37
58. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:24:37
59. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:24:37
60. BOL Jetse BBH 03:24:37
61. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:24:37
62. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:24:37
63. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:24:37
64. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:24:37
65. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:24:37
66. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:24:37
67. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:24:37
68. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:24:37
69. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:24:37
70. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:24:37
71. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:24:37
72. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 03:24:37
73. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 03:24:37
74. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:24:37
75. MITRI James BBH 03:24:37
76. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:24:37
77. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:24:37
78. PER David TBM 03:24:37
79. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:24:37
80. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:24:37
81. BOLE Grega TBM 03:24:37
82. PADUN Mark TBM 03:24:37
83. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:24:37
84. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:24:37
85. JONES Brenton DMP 03:24:37
86. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 03:24:37
87. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:24:37
88. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:24:37
89. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03:24:37
90. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:24:37
91. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:24:37
92. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:24:37
93. KNOX James QST 03:24:37
94. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:24:37
95. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 03:24:37
96. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:24:37
97. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:24:37
98. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:24:37
99. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:24:37
100. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:24:37
101. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:24:37
102. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:24:37
103. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:24:37
104. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:24:37
105. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:24:37
106. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:24:37
107. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:24:37
108. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:24:37
109. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:24:37
110. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:24:37
111. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:24:37
112. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:24:37
113. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:24:37
114. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:24:37
115. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:24:37
116. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:24:37
117. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:24:37
118. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:24:37
119. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:24:37
120. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:24:37
121. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:24:37
122. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:24:37
123. MOSER Moreno AST 03:24:37
124. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:24:37
125. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:24:37
126. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:25:14
127. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:25:14
128. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:25:25
129. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:25:25
130. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:25:38
131. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:25:38
132. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:25:41
133. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:25:48
134. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:25:57
135. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:25:57
136. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:26:13
137. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:27:07

1 Abandoned
52. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST DNS









--- advertisement ---