Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Fethiye - Marmaris
11 October / 132.70 kilometer / Start: 13:15
Stagewinner:03:16:27 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:10:09:52 BENNETT Sam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:16:27
2. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:16:27
3. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:16:27
4. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:16:27
5. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:16:27
6. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:16:27
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:16:27
8. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:16:27
9. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:16:27
10. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:16:27
11. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:16:27
12. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:16:27
13. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:16:27
14. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:16:27
15. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:16:27
16. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:16:27
17. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:16:27
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:16:27
19. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:16:27
20. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:16:27
21. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:16:27
22. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:16:27
23. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:16:27
24. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:16:27
25. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:16:27
26. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:16:27
27. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:16:27
28. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:16:27
29. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:16:27
30. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:16:27
31. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:16:27
32. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:16:27
33. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:16:27
34. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:16:27
35. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:16:27
36. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:16:27
37. CRAS Steff TKA 03:16:27
38. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:16:27
39. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:16:27
40. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:16:27
41. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:16:27
42. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 03:16:27
43. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:16:27
44. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:16:27
45. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:16:27
46. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:16:27
47. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:16:27
48. PADUN Mark TBM 03:16:27
49. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:16:27
50. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:16:27
51. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:16:27
52. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:16:27
53. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:16:27
54. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:16:27
55. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:16:27
56. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:16:27
57. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03:16:27
58. KNOX James QST 03:16:27
59. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:16:27
60. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:16:27
61. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:16:27
62. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:16:27
63. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 03:16:27
64. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:16:27
65. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:16:27
66. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:16:27
67. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:16:27
68. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:16:27
69. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:16:27
70. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:16:27
71. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:16:27
72. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:16:27
73. BOLE Grega TBM 03:16:27
74. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:16:27
75. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:16:27
76. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:16:27
77. MOSER Moreno AST 03:16:27
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:16:27
79. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:16:38
80. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:16:58
81. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 03:17:45
82. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:17:45
83. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:17:45
84. MITRI James BBH 03:17:45
85. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:17:45
86. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:17:45
87. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:17:45
88. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:17:45
89. BOL Jetse BBH 03:17:45
90. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:17:45
91. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:17:45
92. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:17:45
93. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:17:45
94. JULES Justin WVA 03:17:45
95. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:17:45
96. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:17:45
97. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:17:45
98. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:17:45
99. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:17:51
100. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:18:15
101. JONES Brenton DMP 03:18:15
102. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:18:15
103. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:18:15
104. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:18:29
105. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:18:29
106. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:18:40
107. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:18:40
108. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:18:40
109. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:19:02
110. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:19:12
111. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:20:23
112. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:20:41
113. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:20:41
114. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:20:41
115. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:20:41
116. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:20:41
117. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:23:06
118. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:23:12
119. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 03:24:07
120. PER David TBM 03:24:07
121. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:24:07
122. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:24:07
123. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:24:07
124. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:24:07
125. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:24:07
126. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:24:07
127. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:24:07
128. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:24:07
129. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 03:24:07
130. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:24:07
131. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:24:07
132. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:24:07
133. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:24:07
134. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:24:07
135. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:24:07
136. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:24:07
137. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:25:56









--- advertisement ---