Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Marmaris - Celçuk
12 October / 205.50 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner:05:24:22 LUTSENKO Alexey
Race leader:15:34:30 LUTSENKO Alexey

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05:24:22
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:24:22
3. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 05:24:22
4. KNOX James QST 05:24:22
5. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 05:24:22
6. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 05:24:22
7. FINETTO Mauro DMP 05:24:22
8. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 05:24:22
9. FABBRO Matteo TKA 05:24:22
10. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 05:24:22
11. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 05:24:22
12. FELLINE Fabio TFS 05:24:22
13. HAAS Nathan TKA 05:24:22
14. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 05:24:31
15. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 05:24:31
16. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 05:24:37
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 05:24:37
18. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:24:37
19. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 05:24:37
20. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 05:24:45
21. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 05:24:51
22. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 05:24:53
23. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:24:53
24. PADUN Mark TBM 05:24:53
25. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 05:24:53
26. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 05:24:59
27. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 05:25:01
28. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 05:25:04
29. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 05:25:05
30. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 05:25:07
31. ARNDT Nikias SUN 05:25:09
32. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 05:25:09
33. DECLERCQ Tim QST 05:25:22
34. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 05:25:22
35. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05:25:22
36. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 05:25:40
37. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 05:25:44
38. ZABALA Josu CJR 05:25:44
39. CRAS Steff TKA 05:25:47
40. CABEDO Oscar BBH 05:25:57
41. LIETAER Eliot WVA 05:26:07
42. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 05:26:13
43. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 05:26:31
44. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 05:26:31
45. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 05:26:31
46. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 05:26:31
47. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 05:26:34
48. MASSON Christophe WVA 05:26:43
49. NOVAK Domen TBM 05:26:45
50. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 05:26:50
51. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 05:26:56
52. BEVIN Patrick BMC 05:27:06
53. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 05:27:17
54. MITRI James BBH 05:27:25
55. VILELA Ricardo MZN 05:27:48
56. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 05:28:12
57. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 05:28:12
58. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 05:28:15
59. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 05:28:15
60. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:28:15
61. JULES Justin WVA 05:28:15
62. THEUNS Edward SUN 05:28:36
63. DE KORT Koen TFS 05:28:36
64. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 05:28:36
65. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 05:28:37
66. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 05:28:37
67. BOL Jetse BBH 05:28:56
68. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 05:28:58
69. STYBAR Zdenek QST 05:29:26
70. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 05:29:42
71. SILVA Joaquim CJR 05:29:42
72. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05:29:42
73. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 05:29:46
74. MORTIER Julien WVA 05:30:19
75. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:30:39
76. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 05:30:39
77. WYSS Danilo BMC 05:30:39
78. BALKAN Onur NTUR 05:31:15
79. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 05:31:15
80. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 05:31:15
81. KIRSCH Alex WVA 05:31:15
82. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 05:31:15
83. ROSA Massimo WIL 05:31:15
84. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 05:31:15
85. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:31:15
86. NOPPE Christophe SVB 05:31:15
87. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:31:15
88. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 05:31:15
89. PALUTA Michal CCC 05:31:15
90. BELKOV Maxim TKA 05:31:15
91. SAGAN Juraj BOH 05:31:15
92. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05:31:15
93. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 05:31:21
94. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 05:32:02
95. BOHLI Tom BMC 05:32:02
96. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 05:32:02
97. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05:32:02
98. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 05:32:02
99. JONES Brenton DMP 05:32:02
100. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 05:32:02
101. DEGENKOLB John TFS 05:32:02
102. MOSER Moreno AST 05:32:02
103. GRADEK Kamil CCC 05:32:22
104. PER David TBM 05:32:27
105. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 05:32:32
106. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 05:33:40
107. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 05:33:40
108. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:34:19
109. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 05:34:36
110. POZZATO Filippo WIL 05:34:36
111. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05:34:36
112. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 05:34:36
113. PACIONI Luca WIL 05:34:36
114. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 05:34:36
115. STASSEN Julien WVA 05:34:36
116. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 05:35:24
117. KEISSE Iljo QST 05:36:00
118. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 05:36:00
119. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 05:36:00
120. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 05:36:00
121. COLEDAN Marco WIL 05:36:02
122. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 05:36:02
123. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 05:36:02
124. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 05:36:02
125. BERNAS Pawel CCC 05:36:12
126. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:36:12
127. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:36:12
128. BOLE Grega TBM 05:36:12
129. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:36:20
130. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 05:36:58
131. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 05:37:48
132. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 05:38:06
133. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 05:38:24
134. CONTI Valerio UAD 05:38:24
135. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 05:39:17
136. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 05:42:27

1 Abandoned
22. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM DNF









--- advertisement ---