Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Celçuk - Manisa
13 October / 135.70 kilometer / Start: 10:15
Stage results
1. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:15:12
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:15:12
3. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:15:12
4. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:15:12
5. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:15:12
6. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:15:12
7. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:15:12
8. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:15:12
9. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:15:12
10. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:15:12
11. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:15:12
12. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:15:12
13. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:15:12
14. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:15:12
15. JULES Justin WVA 03:15:12
16. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:15:12
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:15:12
18. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:15:12
19. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:15:12
20. JONES Brenton DMP 03:15:12
21. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:15:12
22. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:15:12
23. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:15:12
24. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:15:12
25. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:15:12
26. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:15:12
27. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:15:12
28. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:15:12
29. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:15:12
30. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:15:12
31. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:15:12
32. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:15:12
33. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:15:12
34. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:15:12
35. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:15:12
36. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:15:12
37. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:15:12
38. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:15:12
39. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:15:12
40. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:15:12
41. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 03:15:12
42. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:15:12
43. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:15:12
44. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:15:12
45. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:15:12
46. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:15:12
47. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:15:12
48. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:15:12
49. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 03:15:12
50. BOL Jetse BBH 03:15:12
51. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:15:12
52. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:15:12
53. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03:15:12
54. PADUN Mark TBM 03:15:12
55. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:15:12
56. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:15:12
57. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:15:12
58. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:15:12
59. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:15:12
60. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:15:12
61. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:15:12
62. KNOX James QST 03:15:12
63. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:15:12
64. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:15:12
65. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:15:12
66. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:15:12
67. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:15:12
68. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:15:12
69. MITRI James BBH 03:15:12
70. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:15:12
71. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:15:12
72. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:15:12
73. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:15:12
74. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:15:12
75. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 03:15:12
76. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:15:12
77. CRAS Steff TKA 03:15:12
78. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:15:12
79. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:15:12
80. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:15:12
81. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:15:12
82. PER David TBM 03:15:12
83. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:15:12
84. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:15:12
85. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:15:12
86. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:15:12
87. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:15:12
88. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:15:12
89. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:15:12
90. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:15:12
91. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:15:12
92. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:15:12
93. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:15:12
94. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:15:12
95. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:15:12
96. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:15:12
97. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:15:12
98. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:15:12
99. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:15:12
100. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:15:12
101. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:15:12
102. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:15:12
103. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:15:12
104. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:15:12
105. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:15:12
106. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:15:12
107. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:15:12
108. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:15:12
109. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:15:12
110. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:15:12
111. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:15:12
112. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:15:12
113. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:15:12
114. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:15:12
115. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:15:12
116. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:15:12
117. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:15:12
118. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:15:12
119. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 03:15:12
120. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:15:12
121. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:15:37
122. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:15:37
123. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:15:37
124. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:15:37
125. BOLE Grega TBM 03:15:47
126. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 03:15:47
127. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:15:47
128. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:15:56
129. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:16:00
130. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:16:27
131. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:16:35
132. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:16:35
133. MOSER Moreno AST 03:17:11
134. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:15:12
135. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:18:10

1 Abandoned
17. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST DNS








--- advertisement ---