Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018
(2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey / 9 October - 14 October
Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner:
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Eduard Prades Reverte
ESP
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BEVIN Patrick
2021
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
2019
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
2018
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
2017
ULISSI Diego
2016
GONCALVES Jose
2015
DURASEK Kristijan
2014
YATES Adam
2013
SAYAR Mustafa
2012
GABROVSKI Ivaïlo
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Celçuk
-
Manisa
13 October
/ 135.70 kilometer / Start: 10:15
Stagewinner
:
03:15:12
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
Race leader
:
18:49:42
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
QST
03:15:12
2.
DEGENKOLB John
TFS
03:15:12
3.
HAAS Nathan
TKA
03:15:12
4.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
03:15:12
5.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
03:15:12
6.
THEUNS Edward
SUN
03:15:12
7.
SAJNOK Szymon
CCC
03:15:12
8.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
QST
03:15:12
9.
PORSEV Alexander
GAZ
03:15:12
10.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
03:15:12
11.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
03:15:12
12.
HAUSSLER Heinrich
TBM
03:15:12
13.
GUERREIRO Ruben
TFS
03:15:12
14.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
03:15:12
15.
JULES Justin
WVA
03:15:12
16.
FABBRO Matteo
TKA
03:15:12
17.
DELTOMBE Kevin
SVB
03:15:12
18.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BMC
03:15:12
19.
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
MZN
03:15:12
20.
JONES Brenton
DMP
03:15:12
1
Abandoned
17.
ZAKHAROV Artyom
AST
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics