Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Bursa - Istanbul
14 October / 164.00 kilometer / Start: 10:40
Stagewinner:03:36:28 BENNETT Sam
Race leader:22:26:16 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:36:28
2. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:36:34
3. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:36:34
4. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:36:34
5. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:36:34
6. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:36:34
7. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:36:34
8. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:36:34
9. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 03:36:34
10. STYBAR Zdenek QST 03:36:34
11. HAAS Nathan TKA 03:36:34
12. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:36:34
13. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:36:34
14. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:36:34
15. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:36:34
16. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:36:34
17. FABBRO Matteo TKA 03:36:34
18. JONES Brenton DMP 03:36:34
19. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:36:34
20. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:36:34
21. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:36:34
22. FINETTO Mauro DMP 03:36:34
23. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:36:34
24. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:36:34
25. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:36:34
26. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:36:34
27. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:36:34
28. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03:36:34
29. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:36:34
30. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:36:34
31. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:36:34
32. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 03:36:34
33. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 03:36:34
34. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:36:34
35. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:36:34
36. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:36:34
37. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 03:36:34
38. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:36:34
39. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:36:34
40. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03:36:34
41. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 03:36:34
42. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 03:36:34
43. BOL Jetse BBH 03:36:34
44. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:36:34
45. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:36:34
46. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:36:34
47. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 03:36:34
48. KNOX James QST 03:36:34
49. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:36:34
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:36:34
51. MASSON Christophe WVA 03:36:34
52. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 03:36:34
53. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 03:36:34
54. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 03:36:34
55. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:36:34
56. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:36:34
57. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:36:34
58. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:36:34
59. MITRI James BBH 03:36:34
60. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:36:34
61. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 03:36:34
62. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:36:34
63. VILELA Ricardo MZN 03:36:34
64. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 03:36:34
65. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:36:34
66. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:36:34
67. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:37:06
68. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:37:06
69. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:37:06
70. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:37:19
71. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:37:19
72. BEVIN Patrick BMC 03:37:19
73. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:37:19
74. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:37:25
75. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:37:25
76. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 03:37:30
77. BELKOV Maxim TKA 03:37:30
78. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:37:30
79. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:37:30
80. JULES Justin WVA 03:36:34
81. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 03:37:39
82. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:36:34
83. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:37:47
84. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:37:47
85. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:37:47
86. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:37:47
87. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:37:47
88. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:37:47
89. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:37:47
90. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:38:05
91. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:38:05
92. PER David TBM 03:38:05
93. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:36:34
94. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:38:26
95. KEISSE Iljo QST 03:38:26
96. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:38:26
97. BALKAN Onur NTUR 03:38:26
98. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:38:36
99. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:38:36
100. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:38:36
101. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:38:36
102. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 03:38:36
103. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:38:36
104. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:38:36
105. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 03:38:36
106. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:38:36
107. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:38:36
108. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:38:43
109. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:38:43
110. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:38:43
111. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:38:43
112. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:38:43
113. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:38:43
114. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:38:43
115. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03:38:43
116. SILVA Joaquim CJR 03:38:43
117. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:38:43
118. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:38:43
119. WYSS Danilo BMC 03:38:43
120. MOSER Moreno AST 03:38:43
121. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 03:38:43
122. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:38:43
123. STASSEN Julien WVA 03:38:43
124. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03:38:43
125. CRAS Steff TKA 03:38:52
126. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:38:52
127. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:39:04
128. PADUN Mark TBM 03:39:46
129. BOLE Grega TBM 03:39:46
130. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:40:05
131. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:40:40
132. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:40:40
133. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:40:40
134. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:41:08
135. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 03:44:47









--- advertisement ---