Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2018 (2.UWT)
China  /  16 October - 21 October

Edition: 2 (911.4 Km)
Winner: MOSCON Gianni

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Beihai - Beihai
16 October / 107.40 kilometer / Start: 13:01 / Finish: 15:30
Stagewinner:02:21:45 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:02:21:35 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 02:21:45
2. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
3. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
4. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
5. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
6. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
7. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
9. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
10. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
11. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
13. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
14. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
15. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:00
16. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
17. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
18. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
19. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
20. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
21. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
22. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:00
23. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 00:00:00
24. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
25. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
26. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
27. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:00
28. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:00:00
29. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:00
30. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:00
31. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
32. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
33. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
34. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
35. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:00:00
36. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
37. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
38. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
39. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
40. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:00:00
41. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
42. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:00
43. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
44. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
45. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
46. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
47. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:00
48. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
49. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:00
50. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
51. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
52. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:00:00
53. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
54. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:00
55. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:00
56. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
57. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
58. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:00
59. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
60. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:00
61. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:00:00
62. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
63. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
64. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
65. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
66. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:00
67. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
68. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
69. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
70. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
71. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:00:00
72. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:00
73. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
74. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
75. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
76. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
77. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
78. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
79. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:00
80. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:00:00
81. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:00
82. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
83. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:00
84. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
85. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:00
86. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:00:00
87. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
88. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:00:00
89. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:00
90. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 00:00:00
91. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:00
92. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
93. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:00
94. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
95. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:00
96. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
97. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:00
98. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:00:00
99. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
100. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:00
101. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:00
102. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
103. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
104. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:00:00
105. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
106. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
107. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
108. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
109. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
110. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:16
111. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:00:16
112. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:22
113. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:00:26
114. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:26
115. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:29
116. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:00:38
117. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:41
118. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:42
119. PORTE Richie BMC 00:01:13
120. CLARKE William EFD 00:01:13
121. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:01:34
122. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:01:41
123. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:01:41
124. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:06:31









--- advertisement ---