Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2018 (2.UWT)
China  /  16 October - 21 October

Edition: 2 (911.4 Km)

2017    
2019


Videos (4)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Nanning - Nanning
18 October / 125.40 kilometer / Start: 13:50 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:02:43:54 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:08:24:17 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 02:43:54
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
4. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
5. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
6. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:00
7. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
8. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
9. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
10. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:00:00
11. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
12. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
13. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
14. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
15. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
16. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
17. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
18. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:00:00
19. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
20. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:00:00
21. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
22. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
23. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:00
24. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
25. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 00:00:00
26. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
27. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:00:00
28. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
29. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:00
30. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
31. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
32. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
33. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:00
34. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:00
35. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
36. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:00
37. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
38. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:00
39. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
40. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:00:00
41. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
42. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:00
43. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
44. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
45. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:00:00
46. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:00
47. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
48. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:00:00
49. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:00
50. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
51. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
52. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
53. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
54. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
55. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:00
56. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:00
57. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
58. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
59. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:00
60. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:00:00
61. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
62. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
63. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:00
64. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
65. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:00:00
66. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:00:00
67. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:00
68. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
69. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:00:00
70. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:00
71. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
72. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:00:00
73. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
74. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
75. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:00
76. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
77. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:00:00
78. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:00
79. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
80. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
81. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:00:00
82. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:00:00
83. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
84. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
85. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:00
86. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:00
87. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
88. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
89. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:00
90. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
91. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
92. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:00:00
93. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:00
94. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:00
95. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
96. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:00
97. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
98. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
99. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:00
100. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
101. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
102. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
103. CLARKE William EFD 00:00:00
104. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:00:00
105. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
106. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:00:00
107. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
108. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:00:00
109. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:00
110. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:00
111. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
112. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:00
113. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
114. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:00
115. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
116. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
117. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
118. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:00:00
119. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:00:24
120. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:24
121. HAGA Chad SUN 00:01:07
122. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:07









--- advertisement ---