Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Tour 2018 (2.HC)
United Arab Emirates  /  6 February - 10 February

Edition: 5 (871.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Dubai - Dubai
10 February / 132.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:28 VIVIANI Elia
Race leader:19:05:46 VIVIANI Elia

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VIVIANI Elia QST 03:05:28
2. HALLER Marco TKA 03:05:28
3. BLYTHE Adam ABS 03:05:28
4. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 03:05:28
5. ZABEL Rick TKA 03:05:28
6. KITTEL Marcel TKA 03:05:28
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:05:28
8. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 03:05:28
9. PERON Andrea TNN 03:05:28
10. SABATINI Fabio QST 03:05:28
11. COLEDAN Marco WIL 03:05:28
12. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 03:05:28
13. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:05:28
14. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:05:28
15. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 03:05:28
16. LEMOINE Cyril COF 03:05:28
17. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 03:05:28
18. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 03:05:28
19. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 03:05:28
20. TEUNS Dylan BMC 03:05:28
21. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03:05:28
22. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 03:05:28
23. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 03:05:28
24. LAMPAERT Yves QST 03:05:28
25. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:05:28
26. KREDER Michel ABS 03:05:28
27. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 03:05:28
28. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 03:05:28
29. JENNER Samuel MBE 03:05:28
30. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03:05:28
31. GANNA Filippo UAD 03:05:28
32. KOREN Kristjan TBM 03:05:28
33. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 03:05:28
34. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:05:28
35. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:05:28
36. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 03:05:28
37. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 03:05:28
38. ALBALUSHI Majid Mohammad Abdulrahim NUAE 03:05:28
39. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:05:28
40. POLITT Nils TKA 03:05:28
41. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:05:28
42. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:05:28
43. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03:05:28
44. FENN Andrew ABS 03:05:28
45. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:05:28
46. BOHLI Tom BMC 03:05:28
47. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 03:05:28
48. ALMEMARI Nasser Saif Saeed Ali NUAE 03:05:28
49. TERPSTRA Niki QST 03:05:28
50. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:05:28
51. POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:05:28
52. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:05:28
53. YOUNG Eric RLY 03:05:28
54. PATE Danny RLY 03:05:28
55. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 03:05:28
56. BOLE Grega TBM 03:05:28
57. PLANET Charles TNN 03:05:28
58. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:05:28
59. SUN Xiao Long MBE 03:05:28
60. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 03:06:21
61. STANNARD Robert MBE 03:05:28
62. TANKINK Bram TLJ 03:05:28
63. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 03:05:28
64. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 03:06:21
65. MAYOUF Khalid NUAE 03:06:21
66. PEARSON Daniel ABS 03:05:28
67. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:05:28
68. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:05:28
69. BONO Matteo UAD 03:05:28
70. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 03:05:28
71. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 03:06:21
72. DUNNE Conor ABS 03:05:28
73. POLI Umberto TNN 03:05:28
74. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 03:05:28
75. EISEL Bernhard DDD 03:05:28
76. EDET Nicolas COF 03:06:29
77. LEEZER Tom TLJ 03:05:28
78. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 03:05:28
79. RAST GrÚgory TFS 03:06:43
80. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 03:05:28
81. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:05:28
82. CARPENTER Robin RLY 03:05:28
83. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 03:06:53
84. XUE Fu Wen MBE 03:06:56
85. AL KAABI Saif Mayoof NUAE 03:06:59
86. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:07:01
87. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 03:07:01
88. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:07:01
89. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 03:07:01
90. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 03:05:28
91. DECLERCQ Tim QST 03:07:01
92. RENSHAW Mark DDD 03:05:28
93. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 03:05:28
94. VERMOTE Julien DDD 03:05:28
95. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 03:07:01
96. DOWSETT Alex TKA 03:07:01
97. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:05:28
98. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:05:28
99. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 03:05:28
100. PER David TBM 03:07:12
101. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 03:07:39
102. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:07:45
103. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 03:07:45
104. MATHIS Marco TKA 03:08:38
105. BOZIC Borut TBM 03:05:28

1 Abandoned
117. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN DNF








--- advertisement ---