Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  8 February - 11 February

Edition: 3 (509.8 Km)
Winner: GENIEZ Alexandre

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > La Ciotat - Gémenos
10 February / 153.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:46:05 DI GREGORIO Rémy
Race leader:07:57:38 GENIEZ Alexandre

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 03:46:05
2. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
3. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
4. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
5. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:00
6. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
7. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:00
8. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
9. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:03
10. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:09
11. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:00:20
12. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:20
13. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:23
14. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:23
15. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:45
16. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:00:45
17. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:00:46
18. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:52
19. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:52
20. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:52
21. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:52
22. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel PLK 00:00:52
23. RIES Michel PLK 00:00:52
24. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:52
25. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:52
26. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:00:52
27. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:01:14
28. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:01:14
29. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:01:15
30. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:01:15
31. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:22
32. REBELLIN Davide SNE 00:01:40
33. ROY Jérémy GFC 00:01:40
34. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:01:55
35. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:55
36. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:02:21
37. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:02:23
38. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:02:58
39. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:02:58
40. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:03:00
41. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:03:20
42. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:03:50
43. GODON Dorian COF 00:06:09
44. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:06:09
45. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:06:09
46. HENN Luca LKH 00:06:09
47. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:06:09
48. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 00:06:09
49. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:06:09
50. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:06:09
51. GESBERT Elie FST 00:06:42
52. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:06:42
53. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:09:34
54. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:09:34
55. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 00:09:34
56. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:10:12
57. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:10:18
58. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:10:18
59. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:10:18
60. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:13:36
61. JULES Justin WVA 00:14:50
62. EVRARD Laurent SNE 00:15:13
63. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:17:31
64. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:17:31
65. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:17:31
66. KESSLER Robert William LKH 00:17:31
67. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:17:31
68. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:17:31
69. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:17:31
70. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:17:31
71. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:17:31
72. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:17:31
73. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:17:31
74. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:17:31
75. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:17:31
76. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:17:31
77. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:17:31
78. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:17:31
79. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:17:31
80. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:17:31
81. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:17:31
82. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:17:31
83. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:17:31
84. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:17:31
85. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:17:31
86. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:17:31
87. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:17:31
88. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:17:31
89. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:17:31
90. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:22:01
91. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 00:22:01
92. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:22:01
95. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 00:22:01
96. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:22:01
97. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi SNE 00:22:01
98. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:22:01
99. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:22:57
100. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:22:57
101. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:23:12
102. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:23:12
103. BILLE Gaetan SNE 00:27:01

5 Abandoned
115. MARANGONI Alan NIP DNF
124. BELMOKHTAR Boualem SNE DNF
127. ZAMPARELLA Marco SNE DNF
133. FREULER Jan-André AMO DSQ
134. NIKA Iltjan AMO DSQ









--- advertisement ---