Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  8 February - 11 February

Edition: 3 (509.8 Km)
Winner: GENIEZ Alexandre

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 February / 167.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:15:27 LAPORTE Christophe
Race leader:12:13:05 GENIEZ Alexandre

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:15:27
2. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:00
3. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:00:00
4. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:00
5. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:00
6. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:00
7. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:00:00
8. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
9. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:00
10. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:00:00
11. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
12. REGUIGUI Youcef SNE 00:00:00
13. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel PLK 00:00:00
14. KESSLER Robert William LKH 00:00:00
15. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:00:00
16. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
17. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:00
18. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
19. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:00
20. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
21. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:00
22. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
23. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:00:00
24. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:00
25. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:00
26. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
27. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
28. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:00
29. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:00:00
30. GESBERT Elie FST 00:00:00
31. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:00
32. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:00
33. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
34. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
35. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
36. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
37. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:00:00
38. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:00:00
39. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:00
40. REBELLIN Davide SNE 00:00:00
41. HENN Luca LKH 00:00:00
42. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
43. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
44. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:00
45. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:00:00
46. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:00
47. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
48. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:00:00
49. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:00:00
50. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 00:00:00
51. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
52. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:00:00
53. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:00
54. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
55. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
56. EVRARD Laurent SNE 00:00:00
57. RIES Michel PLK 00:00:00
58. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
59. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:00
60. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
61. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:00:00
62. ROY Jérémy GFC 00:00:00
63. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
64. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:00
65. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:14
66. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:14
67. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:14
68. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:00:16
69. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:00:17
70. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:00:17
71. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:00:31
72. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:38
73. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:00:43
74. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 00:00:57
75. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:02:13
76. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:02:13
77. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:02:20
78. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:05:40
79. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:05:40
80. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:05:40
81. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:05:40
82. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:05:40
83. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:05:40
84. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:05:40
85. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:05:40
86. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:05:40
87. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:05:40
88. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:05:40
89. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:09:05
90. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:10:11
91. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:10:11
92. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 00:10:11
93. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:10:11
94. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:10:11
95. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:10:11
96. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:13:45
97. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:13:45
98. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:13:45
99. BILLE Gaetan SNE 00:16:21
100. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi SNE 00:16:21
101. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:22:47








--- advertisement ---