Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Normandie 2018 (2.2)
France  /  19 March - 25 March

Edition: 38 (1080.0 Km)
Winner: STEWART Thomas

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 March / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:03:32 ORCEAU ClÚment
Race leader:07:56:35 LIENHARD Fabian

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ORCEAU Clement FRA 04h03'32''
2. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 04h03'32''
3. NIELSEN Nicolai Philip Br°chner DEN HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h03'32''
4. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
5. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h03'32''
6. MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
7. ARIESEN Jacob Willem NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
8. TRONDSEN Trond Hňkon NOR TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
9. CARPENTIER Adrien FRA 04h03'32''
10. BOKELOH Jonas GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h03'32''
11. BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
12. PICOUX Maximilien BEL 04h03'32''
13. MONCASSIN Maxence FRA 04h03'32''
14. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
15. VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h03'32''
16. BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h03'32''
17. HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h03'32''
18. LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h03'32''
19. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h03'32''
20. PONS GaŰtan LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h03'32''
21. PATOUX Cyrille FRA 04h03'32''
22. GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
23. LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
24. HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
25. SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h03'32''
26. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h03'32''
27. MILLASSEAU Guillaume FRA 04h03'32''
28. HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
29. JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h03'32''
30. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
31. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 04h03'32''
32. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
33. GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
34. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
35. WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
36. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
37. CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
38. LINDENBURG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
39. EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
40. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h03'32''
41. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h03'32''
42. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
43. BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04h03'32''
44. ASGREEN Kasper DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h03'32''
45. CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h03'32''
46. BUCH┴ČEK TomßÜ CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h03'32''
47. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h03'32''
48. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
49. TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h03'32''
50. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h03'32''
51. WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
52. NOLDE Tobias GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h03'32''
53. BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h03'32''
54. HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h03'32''
55. GUERIN Camille FRA 04h03'32''
56. GUEX Quentin SUI 04h03'32''
57. BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h03'32''
58. POLNICKŢ JirÝ CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h03'32''
59. B┴RTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h03'32''
60. LEPLINGARD Antoine FRA 04h03'32''
61. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 04h03'32''
62. JěRGENSEN Christian Moberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h03'32''
63. HOEM Bj°rn Tore NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h03'32''
64. MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
65. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h03'32''
66. VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h03'32''
67. TRĂEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'32''
68. FRANCK Eamon Lucas USA DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h03'32''
69. GUYOT Yann FRA 04h03'32''
70. MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h03'32''
71. HÍÍG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
72. LUKKEDAL ěivind NOR TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
73. RAPPO Anthony SUI 04h03'32''
74. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
75. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
76. BACON Romain FRA 04h03'32''
77. DEBONS Antoine SUI 04h03'32''
78. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'32''
79. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR 04h03'32''
80. GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR 04h03'32''
81. BELLIA Matteo ITA 04h03'32''
82. TREUBEL Pascal GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h03'32''
83. MOSIN Sergey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h03'32''
84. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h03'32''
85. ROUEIL Jules FRA 04h03'32''
86. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h03'32''
87. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h03'32''
88. BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP 04h03'32''
89. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h03'32''
90. FOSS Tobias S. NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'32''
91. LEMOINE Gaetan FRA 04h03'32''
92. HABTOM TEKLE Awet ERI POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
93. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h03'32''
94. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h03'32''
95. DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04h03'32''
96. RěNNING VINTHER Troels DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
97. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h03'32''
98. VERARDO Yoan FRA 04h03'32''
99. RONDEAU Fabien FRA 04h03'32''
100. BENNETT StÚfan FRA 04h03'32''
101. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'32''
102. GARBET Nicolas FRA 04h03'32''
103. LALOUETTE KÚvin FRA 04h03'32''
104. TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h03'32''
105. HOELGAARD Markus NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h03'32''
106. VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
107. MANAKOV Viktor RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h03'32''
108. URRUTY Maxime FRA 04h03'32''
109. SCH─PPI Martin SUI 04h03'32''
110. RIVIERE David FRA 04h03'32''
111. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 04h03'32''
112. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h03'32''
113. GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 04h03'32''
114. PROSTOKSHIN Andrey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h06'20''
115. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'32''
116. MěRCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04h03'32''
117. MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h06'30''
118. J▄R▀ Malte GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 04h06'58''
119. ERSHOV Artur RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h03'32''
120. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 04h03'32''
121. ROHDE Leon GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h03'32''
122. LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier MRI 04h10'18''
123. HAČECKŢ Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h10'37''
124. TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h10'37''
125. NICOLAS ThÚo FRA 04h10'37''
126. HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h10'37''
127. THI╚RY Cyrille SUI 04h10'37''
128. BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 04h10'37''
129. BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h10'37''
130. KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04h10'37''
131. KAMP Alexander DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h10'37''
132. REUTTER Sven GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h10'37''
133. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 04h10'37''
134. ATKINS George GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h10'37''
135. CUMING Michael GBR MADISON GENESIS 04h10'37''
136. BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR 04h10'37''
137. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA 04h10'37''
138. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04h14'01''
139. HATTIER Bruno FRA 04h14'02''
140. PRIMAS Nicolas FRA 04h14'02''
141. RIMASSON Adrien FRA 04h14'02''
142. FLěTTEN Audun Brekke NOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04h14'02''
143. KAŇKOVSKŢ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04h14'27''
144. HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 04h15'05''
145. MENANT Theo FRA 04h17'42''
146. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 04h17'42''
147. MAITRE Florian FRA 04h17'42''
148. HAVOT SÚbastien FRA 04h17'42''
149. GE▀NER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 04h17'45''
150. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h17'50''









--- advertisement ---