Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2018 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  14 February - 18 February

Edition: 64 (702.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Barbate - Barbate
18 February / 13.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:17 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Race leader:17:41:50 WELLENS Tim
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:00:17
2. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:17
3. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:00:17
4. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:17
5. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:17
6. POELS Wouter SKY 00:00:17
7. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:17
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:17
9. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:17
10. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:17
11. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:17
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:17
13. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:17
14. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:17
15. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:17
16. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:17
17. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:00:17
18. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:18
19. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:18
20. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:00:18
21. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:00:18
22. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:18
23. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:18
24. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:18
25. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:18
26. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:00:18
27. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:18
28. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:18
29. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:18
30. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:18
31. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:00:18
32. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:18
33. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:18
35. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:18
36. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:18
37. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:00:18
38. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:00:18
39. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:18
40. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:18
41. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:18
42. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:18
43. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 00:00:18
44. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:00:18
45. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:18
46. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:18
47. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 00:00:18
48. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 00:00:18
49. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:18
50. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:18
51. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:18
52. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:18
53. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:18
54. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:18
55. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 00:00:18
56. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:18
57. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:18
58. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:18
59. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:18
60. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:18
61. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:18
62. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:18
63. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:00:18
64. MOSER Moreno AST 00:00:18
65. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:00:18
66. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:00:18
67. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:18
68. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:18
69. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:00:18
70. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:18
71. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:18
72. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:18
73. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:00:19
74. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:19
75. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:19
76. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:19
77. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:00:19
78. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:00:19
79. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:19
80. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:00:19
81. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:19
82. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:19
83. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:19
84. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:19
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:19
86. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 00:00:19
87. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:19
88. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:00:19
89. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:19
90. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:19
91. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:19
92. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:19
93. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:00:19
94. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:19
95. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 00:00:19
96. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:00:19
97. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:19
98. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:19
99. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:19
100. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:19
101. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:00:19
102. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:19
103. BOU Joan NIP 00:00:19
104. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:19
105. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:19
106. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:00:19
107. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:00:19
108. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 00:00:19
109. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:19
110. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:19
111. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 00:00:19
112. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:19
113. NIV Guy ICA 00:00:19
114. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:00:19
115. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 00:00:19
116. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:19
117. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:19
118. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 00:00:19
119. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:19
120. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:19
121. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:00:19
122. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:20
123. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:00:20
124. KUMP Marko CCC 00:00:20
125. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:00:20
126. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 00:00:20
127. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:20
128. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 00:00:20
129. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:20
130. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 00:00:20
131. CABEDO Oscar BBH 00:00:20
132. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 00:00:20
133. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:20
134. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:00:20
135. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:20
136. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:22

2 Abandoned
117. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
146. MAIKIN Roman GAZ DNS









--- advertisement ---